Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 102587

102587
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a8d/ozl168aetarlspktdlb42p4bopbcdjie.jpg
Additional:
New building
Air Conditioner
Heating
Parking
Elevator
Description:

The house is located in one of the most eco-friendly areas of Aglandzia, close to the city shopping center and consists of 12 luxury apartments. Each floor consists of 4 one-bedroom apartments. Each apartment has its own parking space. For any additional information or clarification, do not hesitate to contact us.

Read more
Object
№102587
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
66 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
03/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
133 000 EUR + VAT
2 015 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T10:01
102587
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3871 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216753
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216746
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 632 EUR/m2
№ 216738
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
145 000 EUR+VAT
2 544 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/edd/1088_820_2/jqorbl8hryqrqh9xuaquplleacymwr4g.jpeg
№ 216718
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
2 109 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
11 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/066/1088_820_2/guwmh24twb8ckk4f45x97yh43f26c0ud.jpg
№ 215823
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
253 000 EUR+VAT
1 874 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/745/1088_820_2/01jsz3omyzqic9vsk3wjo1kn8l8e7akk.jpg
№ 212680
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 2
2 900 000 EUR+VAT
19 333 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/741/1088_820_2/l5x0qmsx0k3vg2nx3mohzs3jixi2mezh.jpeg
№ 207610
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 1
247 000 EUR+VAT
2 685 EUR/m2
308 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/58d/1088_820_2/mxz4yur5scpdantj8hyywnjqtaygwzcn.jpg
№ 206526
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
305 000 EUR+VAT
3 427 EUR/m2
Interesting