Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 212680

212680
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/745/01jsz3omyzqic9vsk3wjo1kn8l8e7akk.jpg
Description:

Luxury apartments for sale in the heart of Limassol's tourist promenade, Agios Tychonas area. The project is adjacent to the best hotels on the island, designer boutiques, famous cafes, restaurants, supermarkets, as well as the best marinas. Spectacular views of the Mediterranean Sea from private verandas. Cutting-edge design with the best technical characteristics. High-quality materials and finishes. Indoor parking. The lobby. 24-hour concierge and security. Secure storage with a safe in all apartments. Services and infrastructure of the 5* hotel. VIP class restaurant. The recreation area. Library / business center. The exhibition hall. Children's room. A private club for residents. Landscaped gardens with fountains and lagoons. A swimming pool with an equipped territory. The playground. Tennis court.

Read more
Object
№212680
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
150 m2
Indoor area:
114 m2
Storey:
27
Floor:
24
Year of construction:
06/2024
Distance to the sea:
100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
2 900 000 EUR + VAT
19 333 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T19:49
212680
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17907 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af4/cifwxy208n73e8dyh3pjyymfv7dx9cg7.jpeg
№ 217586
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
3 905 EUR/m2
№ 217575
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
375 000 EUR+VAT
3 472 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/936/1088_820_2/0o3kgehsamqn8bkidtglmgjfgpsbp831.jpeg
№ 217568
New
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR
5 128 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e25/1088_820_2/jldz2ata2df2op58rpms807m479auvmg.jpg
№ 217515
New
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR
6 724 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a8e/1088_820_2/ly7ae0j4mxwvln591p891ta0bl6fim9m.jpg
№ 199286
Total area: 72 m2
Bedrooms: 1
236 000 EUR+VAT
3 278 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a3d/1088_820_2/7xzdapsphw92dhel8t2ges3bb5t05r2n.jpg
№ 166597
Total area: 115 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR+VAT
2 261 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a65/1088_820_2/xwh8l70ed2v79eqbm3kumgbxhwnk2brh.jpg
№ 67422
Total area: 223 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 820 500 EUR+VAT
8 164 EUR/m2
Interesting