Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 101147

101147
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ff1/hiqo63i250rnl25iwn1pkt7iwk6xd4sc.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Elegant apartment for sale in a building under construction in a quiet area of Aradippou, Larnaca. It offers 2 cozy bedrooms and 2 modern bathrooms. The spacious open kitchen and living room create the perfect space. The apartment is equipped with aluminum double-glazed windows, which provide excellent insulation and protection from noise. High-quality finishing materials give the interior a refined look, and solar panels ensure efficient use of energy. On the covered veranda of 19 m2 you can enjoy fresh air and beautiful views. The apartment also includes a covered parking and a storage room. Located next to a park, the property offers excellent opportunities for outdoor walks and an active lifestyle. All the necessary infrastructure is located in the immediate vicinity, making these apartments an ideal place for a comfortable and stylish life.

Read more
Object
№101147
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
96 m2
Indoor area:
77 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2024
Distance to the sea:
5000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
165 000 EUR + VAT
1 719 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T21:07
101147
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12122 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/993/22sbye15g2qcim9n6yd95cmgb6pk78qg.jpg
№ 216740
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 195 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/113/1088_820_2/eokna30gi25ppnybne555nixopo90mnb.jpg
№ 216681
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
1 402 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/db8/1088_820_2/k24wsi0ffwlpvem6sxub2itn37y20m1v.jpg
№ 216680
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
1 402 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3d3/5nrdiv6ty24ecujvvgxps5z9vubollcd.jpeg
№ 216632
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR
3 889 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/126/1088_820_2/2l1z2a4w474wvqvuyisfvzg7q7xmcapu.jpg
№ 185755
Seafront
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7e2/1088_820_2/rnji0degnhwzoy12cbvqs45kb5h2nn2m.jpeg
№ 159641
Total area: 138 m2
Bedrooms: 2
265 000 EUR+VAT
1 920 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/667/r0z7sc9z25az5m8zop9azncuvfxmckoy.jpg
№ 147991
Plot Size: 712 m2
77 000 EUR+VAT
108 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c66/myl43p5g5x5rpvprwidkak6r98qpgp5z.jpeg
№ 106526
First line property
Interesting