Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 100977

100977
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7a6/34ivbqoph0wt0d19idfx514436pr8wvq.jpg
343
Last unit
Photo 10
Photo 11
Photo 12
Photo 13
Photo 14
Photo 15
Photo 16
Description:

A new apartment for sale in a complex of 8 double apartments under construction in the prestigious area of Larnaca Livadia. The modern design of the project and the comfortable layout of the apartment include a spacious living room, kitchen and dining area, two comfortable bedrooms with bathrooms, large covered verandas. Project features: energy efficiency of class "A". Floor-to-ceiling windows in the living room. The presence of hidden air conditioners. Kitchen with a mechanism for softly closing cabinets. Granite countertops. Built-in wardrobes from floor to ceiling. A bedroom with a covered veranda. A closet for a washing machine. The phone is at the entrance with a security system. The design of decorative suspended ceilings. Covered parking spaces with the possibility of recharging electric vehicles. Solar panels for water heating and water pressure systems. Private roof garden for penthouses. Easy access to the highway. Walking distance to the best beaches. Nearby: city center, public services, shops, restaurants, entertainment venues. The developer provides a 5-year warranty.

Read more
Object
№100977
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
120 m2
Indoor area:
81 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2024
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
235 000 EUR + VAT
1 958 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T20:27
100977
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12143 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ef3/1088_820_2/32yqzbbvu3ganvdp9kowu53yin0js6o2.jpg
№ 217440
Total area: 161 m2
Bedrooms: 2
330 000 EUR+VAT
2 050 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/865/1088_820_2/wme6quk6ong6egfp26q99aiq86scd5bv.JPG
№ 217439
Total area: 144 m2
Bedrooms: 2
310 000 EUR+VAT
2 153 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ef0/1088_820_2/9yo6klukep7630j1mtungu3hpcxynhpv.JPG
№ 217438
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
242 000 EUR+VAT
2 444 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/66e/1088_820_2/jl6cmwjnu9twk6o39pn1tk0ovvx2pov9.JPG
№ 217433
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
231 000 EUR+VAT
2 381 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a8a/r44km13fofaj8qsz1amcizs7wj90t0fb.jpg
№ 204963
Total area: 183 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 366 m2
650 000 EUR+VAT
3 552 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/630/1088_820_2/81wciiqz0639t5c9rj7py9b3e4p26zpb.jpg
№ 194696
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
269 000 EUR+VAT
4 270 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a99/1088_820_2/k233wxe9lhew71yzdz1aknme8emzrk84.jpg
№ 192940
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 175 m2
685 000 EUR+VAT
4 692 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/123/1088_820_2/u4c4zkws188u7egrwhpxfzllyqe20hsy.jpg
№ 180917
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 1
241 000 EUR+VAT
2 363 EUR/m2
267 500 EUR
Interesting