Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Famagusta № 100215

100215
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f84/xaer3z2ym2zwezhy6i6g7k5dfmz0hjdz.jpg
Description:

Sale of a 2 bedroom penthouse in a modern three-level complex in the Kapparis area at the off-plan stage. Just 400 meters from Malama Beach. Spacious rooms, 2 bathrooms, an open-plan terrace of 9 m2, a covered balcony of 18 m2, covered parking and a storage room. There are 3 swimming pools and a children's playground available for residents of the complex. Modern technologies and Italian kitchen sets and wardrobes will be used for the construction of the facility.

Read more
Object
№100215
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
166 m2
Indoor area:
78 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Distance to the sea:
400 m
290 000 EUR + VAT
1 747 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T15:12
100215
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2273 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e52/1088_820_2/yc302960csn2fprwvsvcj1vrpoo96tzh.jpg
№ 218394
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
206 000 EUR+VAT
2 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/85b/1088_820_2/z4byqexvu0yn419ktscnvw1ghjr8ncx1.jpg
№ 218393
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
201 500 EUR+VAT
1 956 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1d9/1088_820_2/byz9frewyk892thx1qljij17ctjrm6be.jpg
№ 218392
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
201 500 EUR+VAT
1 956 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a2f/1088_820_2/extdmoj1133r67hsx7s0p1hyl8y2q7nt.jpg
№ 218391
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
206 000 EUR+VAT
2 000 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/750/1088_820_2/666p3hh3qwwv67l85731fjhfofa1vt2j.jpeg
№ 197573
Total area: 143 m2
Bedrooms: 3
350 000 EUR+VAT
2 448 EUR/m2
Interesting