Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom flat in Limassol №216493

216493
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/883/1920_1080_2/2k7p2d8lar10pmhbbitr8p7gu4ynw3p4.jpeg
Description:

Two-bedroom apartment of 87 m2 for rent in the area of Agios Athanasios, Limassol. The apartment includes 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, a kitchen, a living room, a covered veranda of 25 m2, a balcony and a storage room. The apartment is fully furnished, equipped with split A/C air conditioners in all rooms, an elevator and a covered parking space. The apartment is located on the 2nd floor. The residence is located in a quiet residential area close to shops, supermarkets, schools and other necessary infrastructure facilities. The property is brand new, built in 2026, has energy efficiency class A. The house offers a pleasant view and comfortable living conditions.

Read more
Object
№216493
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
87 m2
Indoor area:
87 m2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
2026
Distance to the sea:
1200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
2 200 EUR
25 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T22:23
216493
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5366 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bc3/1088_820_2/6tw316fh71ghxoyo9kcdsw4fmnuuujqj.jpg
№ 217355
New
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
3 500 EUR
36 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fc5/1088_820_2/vh9q4ep68yg7b2qigy5c06tanpels2uc.jpg
№ 217311
New
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 900 EUR
21 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/752/laeuhjfty2kvrj8k8df4idhw3fso3avp.jpg
№ 217272
New
Total area: 75 m2
Bedrooms: 2
2 000 EUR
27 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/03f/rnmo8movlb3of0qos1fk38r00djcdchf.jpeg
№ 217245
Total area: 80 m2
Bedrooms: 2
2 200 EUR
28 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/03e/1088_820_2/r0ozb12h2s9afe4o6xk2wwv0k63uy3zu.jpg
№ 217384
New
Total area: 340 m2
Bedrooms: 2
5 500 000 EUR
16 176 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0be/1088_820_2/e8ao16q2130c7rthvu0mb44zdcydmhhc.jpeg
№ 217366
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 076 500 EUR+VAT
9 786 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1ae/1088_820_2/cn8pfoitrtuv70jjckhwyfdfbq4y12o4.jpg
№ 216861
A new incredible project
Total area: 271 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 172 500 EUR+VAT
4 327 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3d3/5nrdiv6ty24ecujvvgxps5z9vubollcd.jpeg
№ 216632
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR
3 889 EUR/m2
Interesting