Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Limassol №216327

216327
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/442/1920_1080_2/pichg02q8274jxzjupk0ucvcv0739gb0.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Air Conditioner
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Modern apartment for sale in Agia Zoni, Limassol — in a quiet central location with convenient access to shops, schools, cafes and main city routes. The apartment is distinguished by a high level of engineering equipment and thoughtful modern design: the central VRV air conditioning system provides a comfortable microclimate all year round, each apartment has its own photovoltaic panel system with net metering, as well as an infrastructure for charging an electric vehicle. The interior is designed with an emphasis on minimalism and quality: hidden faucets in the bathrooms, full-height lift-and-slide sliding doors made of thermoaluminium, soft architectural lighting of the entrance area and a video intercom with face recognition function create a feeling of technological and safe space. An additional advantage is the consultation of an interior designer, automatic gates to the parking lot and boiler control via Wi-Fi.

Read more
Object
№216327
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
87 m2
Indoor area:
65 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
680 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
410 000 EUR + VAT
4 713 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T13:35
216327
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8310 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/74b/wii8ucupkzrq1ecx51e0ohuu9wl48yhz.jpg
№ 216978
New
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
900 000 EUR
6 081 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/679/1088_820_2/92nct5835tg8h2mhdydtmjpuves9gzek.jpg
№ 216731
Total area: 376 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 390 000 EUR+VAT
6 356 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/36e/1088_820_2/yzw6co06xbznkpvql3cumkibcp8ld34n.jpg
№ 216710
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
780 000 EUR+VAT
4 727 EUR/m2
900 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/430/1088_820_2/hik71r6v1o4q862bh4uhpzoojb14miju.jpg
№ 216709
Total area: 376 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 490 000 EUR+VAT
6 622 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/68a/1088_820_2/vkxg1go9ix2aaxedjo09jw2z6j8pbnoa.jpeg
№ 217025
Total area: 158 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 295 m2
698 000 EUR+VAT
4 418 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/894/1088_820_2/37a7ul5o04dahshxk62u9i8zy8ftppap.jpg
№ 216260
Total area: 376 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 555 m2
860 000 EUR+VAT
2 287 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/77f/e14rnnpueegeybk8yo62jrccojje33xn.jpeg
№ 216172
Total area: 173 m2
Bedrooms: 2
4 200 EUR
24 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/381/1088_820_2/jvo6ut34for7ctt0oevg9x2llks0aisd.jpeg
№ 215905
Ready to move in!
Total area: 315 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 416 m2
600 000 EUR+VAT
1 905 EUR/m2
Interesting