Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 217025

217025
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/68a/vkxg1go9ix2aaxedjo09jw2z6j8pbnoa.jpeg
Description:

A 3-bedroom villa for sale in a gated community in the prestigious Paphos suburb of Konia. The villa offers spacious interiors and exteriors, as well as access to the pool. Its excellent finishes, technical specifications and unique location provide luxury buyers with the opportunity to experience the luxurious Cypriot-Mediterranean lifestyle.

Read more
Object
№217025
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
158 m2
Indoor area:
142 m2
Land area:
295 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
08/2027
Distance to the sea:
5000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
698 000 EUR + VAT
4 418 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T06:25
217025
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6641 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ba7/1088_820_2/auzfjf1mer6czevpx6wqu6mlgi14yyy6.jpg
№ 217620
Total area: 192 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 298 m2
530 000 EUR+VAT
2 760 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed1/1088_820_2/bf0i736fvtggfvml5uwybdr6x3610368.jpg
№ 217619
Total area: 224 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 325 m2
542 500 EUR+VAT
2 422 EUR/m2
505 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4fe/1088_820_2/ulh1vqlpc9t5vh8zq1k3cgvtg3l2a9cu.JPG
№ 217604
Total area: 266 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 222 m2
715 000 EUR+VAT
2 688 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/155/1088_820_2/owss0yp3yljf8tkij7pw1y11y6gjc41i.JPG
№ 217603
Total area: 266 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 222 m2
725 000 EUR+VAT
2 726 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4c0/pyegjpuu5w7jpqd53lxfta1a4quo7lv0.jpg
№ 217461
Total area: 57 m2
Studio
360 000 EUR+VAT
6 316 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/877/1088_820_2/vg1te2hojezrmwxjhcmpizk54lgcdgl3.jpg
№ 217451
Private pool
Total area: 297 m2
Bedrooms: 3
930 000 EUR+VAT
3 131 EUR/m2
990 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/faa/1088_820_2/jventfi7id5hrqd733aq29nk04f1205t.jpg
№ 217418
Total area: 222 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 400 m2
570 000 EUR+VAT
2 568 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/551/1088_820_2/yfpbx5gsx00mtnx9jkihx3lz69ulriyn.jpg
№ 214914
Total area: 137 m2
Bedrooms: 3
235 000 EUR
1 715 EUR/m2
Interesting