Photo 1
Submit a request

1-bedroom flat in Larnaca №217337

217337
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/89c/3zq9s6gg9dvo4176r9n6nckbea12r6g8.jpeg
Description:

One-bedroom apartment of 77 m2 for rent in Livadia Sea Side, Larnaca. The residence includes 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom, a bright living room, a kitchen. The apartment is located on the 2nd floor. The apartments are fully furnished, equipped with household appliances, air conditioning. The building consists of 4 floors, there is an elevator. Energy efficiency category A. The property is located just 700 m from the sea and 500 m from the New Marina area, as well as a 5-minute drive from the center of Larnaca and 10 minutes from the Larnaca Airport.

Read more
Object
№217337
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
77 m2
Indoor area:
52 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Distance to the sea:
700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 200 EUR
16 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T21:16
217337
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
482 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ffa/1088_820_2/t56ifh0m6meyqxwuce82fub3xd2211cd.jpg
№ 217328
Total area: 77 m2
Bedrooms: 1
1 100 EUR
14 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8e4/hfs2rctk4ofyxr3haeyhldzhnzetb1s4.jpg
№ 217323
Total area: 77 m2
Bedrooms: 1
1 200 EUR
16 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/65f/2j1bz9a0nsxhr2a8odnb6u3nfz4o40c7.jpg
№ 217314
Total area: 72 m2
Bedrooms: 1
1 300 EUR
18 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/408/1088_820_2/d4smyan9m66rmqea74dqzk1ouqkrp3eb.jpg
№ 217005
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 1
1 150 EUR
13 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b5d/1088_820_2/ggq4j63ywppbw89lppfnkgruc2llnyzv.jpg
№ 217648
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
240 000 EUR+VAT
2 400 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e58/a6bkxxct2lnpdc1tnn9glxly5bov8j8p.jpg
№ 217499
Total area: 275 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 220 000 EUR+VAT
4 436 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ef3/1088_820_2/32yqzbbvu3ganvdp9kowu53yin0js6o2.jpg
№ 217440
Total area: 161 m2
Bedrooms: 2
330 000 EUR+VAT
2 050 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/184/1088_820_2/cdj7dwm7p592nhm8ymulogv14vc1ovja.jpeg
№ 217048
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
580 000 EUR+VAT
5 472 EUR/m2
Interesting