Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Limassol, Limassol №119250

119250
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f43/owllj8050jblgixiqr0wif4ookos02d4.jpg
1750
The best complex on the 1-shore!
Photo 23
Photo 24
Photo 25
Photo 26
Photo 27
Photo 28
Photo 29
Photo 30
Photo 31
Photo 32
Photo 33
Photo 34
Photo 35
Photo 36
Photo 37
Photo 38
Photo 39
Photo 40
Photo 41
Photo 42
Description:

For rent one of the most luxurious apartments in Limassol, located on the beach in the area of Agios Tychonas. 3 bedrooms + 1 staff bedroom (the apartment occupies the entire floor). VRV-air conditioning, underfloor heating, high ceilings (3.6 m), as well as the apartment is fully furnished and equipped with all necessary appliances. On the territory of the complex you can find serviced recreation areas, a flower garden on the roof with sea views, fitness and yoga halls, as well as a sauna and a hammam. The complex provides cleaning services, babysitting, driver, and you can also book a yacht trip.

Project features:Close proximity to the sea

  1. Lobby, concierge service and 24/7 service
  2. Recreation and relaxation area
  3. Underground parking
  4. Large outdoor swimming pool
  5. Sunbathing and relaxation area
  6. SPA and fitness centers
  7. Satellite TV
  8. High-speed Internet
  9. Round-the-clock security
  10. Guarded entrance to the territory
Read more
Object
№119250
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
302 m2
Indoor area:
181 m2
Storey:
8
Floor:
1
Distance to the sea:
10 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
4 460 000 EUR
14 768 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T23:42
119250
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8306 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/679/1088_820_2/92nct5835tg8h2mhdydtmjpuves9gzek.jpg
№ 216731
Total area: 376 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 390 000 EUR+VAT
6 356 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/36e/1088_820_2/yzw6co06xbznkpvql3cumkibcp8ld34n.jpg
№ 216710
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
780 000 EUR+VAT
4 727 EUR/m2
900 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/430/1088_820_2/hik71r6v1o4q862bh4uhpzoojb14miju.jpg
№ 216709
Total area: 376 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 490 000 EUR+VAT
6 622 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e0c/1088_820_2/wxf989pjo0rqwl1eeul82j1uevk7rp7k.jpg
№ 216704
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
960 000 EUR+VAT
5 818 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/861/1088_820_2/m4e6xmi8d9r5ozepsbfltvbhfcilzglt.jpg
№ 190325
Total area: 152 m2
Bedrooms: 2
520 000 EUR+VAT
3 421 EUR/m2