Total area
m2
m2
View
Year of construction
Price per m2
Additional
Table
List
Map
Date
Rating
Price
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a38/1088_820_2/wmnmuurgcbhp0qlpbu8zpp24kl9ena3q.jpg
№ 73802
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 450 m2
1 100 000 EUR
6 875 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c89/r0bvsdms2vq96rinutj15mlw8sum2sbx.jpg
№ 130077
Total area: 170 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 500 m2
690 000 EUR
4 059 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/77c/1088_820_2/yg1hbl6461kvzk1l0vcikoh7dg6gt5nz.JPG
№ 178318
Total area: 280 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1184 m2
810 000 EUR
2 893 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/611/4el3b0f0u42mlekg4g0yc40qsjh61j7n.jpg
№ 150475
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1700 m2
1 100 000 EUR
4 783 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/809/7g1vjlrnmn3xmxn4xnug03mlro7oq68y.jpg
№ 97077
Total area: 198 m2
Bedrooms: 3
690 000 EUR+VAT
3 485 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0a0/1088_820_2/64g3n966jdhrqurgi197ycc2icpswblm.JPG
№ 153686
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 3
495 000 EUR+VAT
3 300 EUR/m2
475 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/190/1088_820_2/g9rthrvpkbti11wwf4pfwvsiojvblf42.JPG
№ 167493
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 720 000 EUR+VAT
8 600 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a10/hiv72vude37gnhtkbgbt5hc705wekgkm.jpg
№ 210249
The villa is ready.
Total area: 320 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 450 m2
1 580 000 EUR+VAT
4 938 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a27/1088_820_2/sx8xgh6t81e1egpqgvis6lmga96onuoe.jpg
№ 118167
Total area: 197 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 262 m2
750 000 EUR+VAT
3 807 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8e1/1088_820_2/225zev9s2wm4qpxphhc60sl4vvcfhj2h.jpg
№ 155682
off plan villa
Total area: 166 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 263 m2
980 000 EUR+VAT
5 904 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/805/kwbo9t3acivdh2rgr21qn7fw3n58qk95.jpeg
№ 155684
interior on your choice
Total area: 166 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 268 m2
946 000 EUR+VAT
5 699 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/136/1088_820_2/5nz6l529bo0r61qcmfh6to8p39aydghh.jpg
№ 155685
Villa off plan
Total area: 166 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 263 m2
942 000 EUR+VAT
5 675 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5b2/1088_820_2/8t24373xeribori938hdomn3ypz9zkrn.jpg
№ 155686
Ideal for family house
Total area: 166 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 269 m2
963 000 EUR+VAT
5 801 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b84/1088_820_2/at4k5st6l5gyzpfnte1w9quvg252vbm9.jpeg
№ 155687
Total area: 166 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 260 m2
946 000 EUR+VAT
5 699 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/acd/1088_820_2/1z8ry0kcg1p3jqw2to0eeakk7gac3dz1.jpeg
№ 155689
Total area: 166 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 276 m2
993 000 EUR+VAT
5 982 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/176/1088_820_2/9vrty6eguhuyyhjbl72inx9iz9lq83c6.jpg
№ 155692
Total area: 166 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 243 m2
930 000 EUR+VAT
5 602 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f19/1088_820_2/rwr4mit77p1gujovu75v0p14w7lwbdyc.jpg
№ 155702
Total area: 222 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 550 m2
955 000 EUR+VAT
4 302 EUR/m2
955 600 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e98/1088_820_2/rwq4plk956of1ht6qgcyubqvfsodvbba.jpg
№ 155705
Total area: 222 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 550 m2
955 000 EUR+VAT
4 302 EUR/m2
955 600 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed1/1088_820_2/bf0i736fvtggfvml5uwybdr6x3610368.jpg
№ 161461
Total area: 224 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 325 m2
542 500 EUR+VAT
2 422 EUR/m2
505 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8e2/yyydg7nyg1y4r3wry02op502bgz5wk30.jpeg
№ 111873
Total area: 138 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 168 m2
559 000 EUR+VAT
4 051 EUR/m2

The starting price of a property in Paphos is 68 000 €. The cost of 1 m² of living space - 2 125 €.

Housing price

Number of bedrooms

Price from.

Studio

68 000 €

2 bedrooms

100 000 €

3 bedrooms

130 000 €

4 bedrooms

205 000 €

5 bedrooms

499 000 €

6+ bedrooms

550 000 €

Location

Initial cost

Starting price per sq.m.

Kato Paphos

175 000 €

4 081 €

Tomba tu King's.

150 000 €

2 542 €

Chloraka

160 000 €

1 882 €

Coral Bay

450 000 €

3 516 €

Geroskipu

155 000 €

2 123 €

Important! The price of a property in Paphos varies depending on the characteristics of the property such as layout, number of bedrooms, location and area.

To find out the current rates in euros, please visit our website.

Real estate agency DOM REAL ESTATE offers real estate in Paphos. Our database contains objects priced from 68 000 EUR to 25 000 000 EUR and with an area of 55 m2.

  1. Currently available for viewing - 2788 objects;
  2. We work with all developers in Cyprus;
  3. Free transaction support;
  4. Convenient search by cities and districts;
  5. The largest and most up-to-date real estate database in Cyprus;
  6. Physical offices in Limassol, Larnaca, Paphos, Ayia Napa.

To buy any object you place an order online or by telephone +357 25 212 212and our managers will help You to answer your every question!