Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 111873

111873
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8e2/yyydg7nyg1y4r3wry02op502bgz5wk30.jpeg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Appliances
Air Conditioner
Parking
Description:

For sale a 2-bedroom villa in a gated complex with security. This is a new complex of cozy villas and townhouses that meet the needs of families with different tastes. The complex is located in the heart of Paphos, next to a public park offering peace and quiet. The project is located in a convenient location, within walking distance, less than 5 minutes to the nearest store, restaurants, gym and other pleasures. It will take you only a few minutes to reach the archaeological tombs of kings, the Old Castle and the beautiful sandy beaches. The complex has the shape of a large square, followed by a green area. Each house has its own private parking, garden and terraces, бассейн может быть построен дополнительно.

Read more
Object
№111873
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
138 m2
Indoor area:
125 m2
Land area:
168 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
05/2024
Distance to the sea:
1300 m
559 000 EUR + VAT
4 051 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T11:10
111873
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6710 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e9e/1088_820_2/lg1p4mzg1nlpy5xdlq12c32huxahrybe.jpg
№ 218526
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 868 m2
800 000 EUR+VAT
3 738 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ff0/1088_820_2/05vug2kpgasr16f16sx11795fb3owm1c.jpg
№ 218349
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 137 m2
470 000 EUR+VAT
3 481 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bdb/1088_820_2/cx8ypcxs2j6j1fq1z71131aoih9u0r1e.jpg
№ 218344
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 355 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
2 474 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2d2/1088_820_2/krfdgbqf8biwychsf3he8j74mdzz28mt.jpg
№ 218343
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 355 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
2 474 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/189/1088_820_2/f4mj1kxdrhfmvxrgep5ujk8oduvtmcv4.jpeg
№ 212999
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
198 000 EUR+VAT
1 904 EUR/m2
Interesting