Total area
m2
m2
View
Year of construction
Price per m2
Additional
Table
List
Map
Date
Rating
Price
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/723/1088_820_2/kh0vift20472xl78i0lcnkkb0stwz9d3.jpg
№ 215037
Total area: 389 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 768 m2
1 560 000 EUR+VAT
4 010 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/cc5/8fhsahuz1b8ynyw21wyqqsig3wzl6raa.jpg
№ 162558
Villa by the sea
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 200 m2
1 300 000 EUR
7 222 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e0f/k373efa0mh8kxabqkgdc803lryvcfk2t.jpeg
№ 77748
Total area: 164 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 635 m2
378 000 EUR
2 305 EUR/m2
400 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5e0/1088_820_2/ez0lhd2ok6lgg89o8f5tir98cq0eclbb.jpg
№ 185154
Villa with see view
Total area: 300 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 4288 m2
1 650 000 EUR
5 500 EUR/m2
1 895 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d3f/1088_820_2/d5l53nsuftm22tw9s5n5gty1x2aole50.jpg
№ 97060
For sale club-house
Total area: 1200 m2
1 800 000 EUR+VAT
1 500 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/da7/1088_820_2/geao8b2naa8p5dhfubwnrtdby5hdfsv4.jpg
№ 204368
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
375 000 EUR+VAT
2 679 EUR/m2
330 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/631/1088_820_2/0hvqbfxx9x7rut7dj5ojdxz1u9nvn3il.jpg
№ 76277
Total area: 220 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 450 m2
850 000 EUR+VAT
3 864 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6f5/io7aha65ltclkct3xeqgoprvitfp04bu.jpg
№ 76144
First line
Total area: 300 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 2950 m2
1 790 000 EUR
5 967 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/823/jirlplvo89wm0z3ddxku9hliu3xxrf20.jpg
№ 208782
House in the mountains of Tala
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 470 m2
370 000 EUR
2 056 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/56d/1088_820_2/0wjl7nh1ywag0mzgqf2omr8ua131of7b.jpg
№ 153085
Total area: 268 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 410 m2
855 000 EUR+VAT
3 190 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2fd/1088_820_2/s3arb3bfg6lw4tu9ght3w2tzr16r5h0o.jpg
№ 153084
Total area: 268 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 425 m2
860 000 EUR+VAT
3 209 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0f9/1088_820_2/0mi8l91h1tx29eeyp9v0pm9rix8wg9b9.jpg
№ 153083
Total area: 268 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 425 m2
860 000 EUR+VAT
3 209 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2e0/1088_820_2/4m415iouhwurs1n80ztr8qw6563v87nw.jpg
№ 153082
Construction in progress
Total area: 268 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 420 m2
860 000 EUR+VAT
3 209 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b2e/1088_820_2/b8ouj1g8m1h5hs3z0x2myvhstogjevq3.jpg
№ 153064
Total area: 325 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 475 m2
1 080 000 EUR+VAT
3 323 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/904/1088_820_2/i3e431bw5vn5nft6m0g2tqskxptczkc9.jpg
№ 206457
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 3
540 000 EUR+VAT
4 576 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b05/1088_820_2/hnqv6xpub6jjv02bfsh91bou3sbn3mih.jpeg
№ 153062
Total area: 207 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 450 m2
590 000 EUR+VAT
2 850 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bb5/1088_820_2/slje6s4py81ywbwodc4ng0g8wxl2o446.jpeg
№ 153061
Total area: 207 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 570 m2
610 000 EUR+VAT
2 947 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c2b/zf600c39c75kcv6gosxenxygcnan0tlw.jpeg
№ 189736
For sale luxury penthouse
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
750 000 EUR+VAT
5 357 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bfc/1088_820_2/59oj4vdkjp5125w0w61dg3iyt6jk95dc.jpg
№ 118890
Luxury villa for sale
Total area: 550 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1500 m2
2 700 000 EUR+VAT
4 909 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a38/1088_820_2/wmnmuurgcbhp0qlpbu8zpp24kl9ena3q.jpg
№ 73802
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 450 m2
1 100 000 EUR
6 875 EUR/m2

The starting price of a property in Paphos is 68 000 €. The cost of 1 m² of living space - 2 125 €.

Housing price

Number of bedrooms

Price from.

Studio

68 000 €

2 bedrooms

100 000 €

3 bedrooms

130 000 €

4 bedrooms

205 000 €

5 bedrooms

499 000 €

6+ bedrooms

550 000 €

Location

Initial cost

Starting price per sq.m.

Kato Paphos

175 000 €

4 081 €

Tomba tu King's.

150 000 €

2 542 €

Chloraka

160 000 €

1 882 €

Coral Bay

450 000 €

3 516 €

Geroskipu

155 000 €

2 123 €

Important! The price of a property in Paphos varies depending on the characteristics of the property such as layout, number of bedrooms, location and area.

To find out the current rates in euros, please visit our website.

Real estate agency DOM REAL ESTATE offers real estate in Paphos. Our database contains objects priced from 68 000 EUR to 25 000 000 EUR and with an area of 55 m2.

  1. Currently available for viewing - 2788 objects;
  2. We work with all developers in Cyprus;
  3. Free transaction support;
  4. Convenient search by cities and districts;
  5. The largest and most up-to-date real estate database in Cyprus;
  6. Physical offices in Limassol, Larnaca, Paphos, Ayia Napa.

To buy any object you place an order online or by telephone +357 25 212 212and our managers will help You to answer your every question!