Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 178318

178318
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/77c/yg1hbl6461kvzk1l0vcikoh7dg6gt5nz.JPG
Description:

This attractive villa is located in a fashionable area and offers panoramic views of the Paphos coast and the location of the new proposed marina. Offering spacious family rooms to the highest standards, the villa consists of 3 double bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, a large open-plan living room and an Italian-style kitchen with granite countertops. Outside the villa has a large roof terrace with beautiful views, landscaped garden and infinity infinity pool.

Read more
Object
№178318
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
280 m2
Indoor area:
143 m2
Land area:
1184 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2024
Distance to the sea:
900 m
Energy efficiency class:
B
810 000 EUR
2 893 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T23:10
178318
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6710 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e9e/1088_820_2/lg1p4mzg1nlpy5xdlq12c32huxahrybe.jpg
№ 218526
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 868 m2
800 000 EUR+VAT
3 738 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ff0/1088_820_2/05vug2kpgasr16f16sx11795fb3owm1c.jpg
№ 218349
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 137 m2
470 000 EUR+VAT
3 481 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bdb/1088_820_2/cx8ypcxs2j6j1fq1z71131aoih9u0r1e.jpg
№ 218344
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 355 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
2 474 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2d2/1088_820_2/krfdgbqf8biwychsf3he8j74mdzz28mt.jpg
№ 218343
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 355 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
2 474 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c59/1088_820_2/63mxogqh11mpvvjuvs3p4b072sra5bwr.jpg
№ 208584
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 3
360 000 EUR+VAT
1 565 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/34d/1088_820_2/3ng8ftibpizn0ez2xmb0nldj6rxr99v0.jpg
№ 205710
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 3
441 500 EUR+VAT
3 532 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/26b/1088_820_2/6jnsj30k8b4384ndnotzc0kvq0bkl2rn.jpeg
№ 199001
Total area: 289 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 368 m2
1 000 000 EUR+VAT
3 460 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/944/1088_820_2/zraocfa2kkug1pfpiyqn75l8fjbbawg5.jpg
№ 198227
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
225 000 EUR+VAT
2 296 EUR/m2
Interesting