Total area
m2
m2
View
Year of construction
Price per m2
Additional
Table
List
Map
Date
Rating
Price
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7f6/1088_820_2/y598ie3nhvv40kxzfd2md0xqv745pimg.jpeg
№ 215371
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
585 000 EUR+VAT
5 043 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cfa/1088_820_2/jaqh1scpct50xrm2899jlwgx2klm9was.jpg
№ 180514
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
235 000 EUR+VAT
2 398 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/faf/1088_820_2/0gbq5j670lk69rkjmowaiggt10h84rks.jpg
№ 213602
Roof Garden
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 2
510 000 EUR+VAT
2 833 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f51/1088_820_2/30bxn1goqk0fzjn7sb5hehponvngxicl.jpg
№ 213597
Total area: 257 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 307 m2
770 000 EUR+VAT
2 996 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/54e/1088_820_2/9ymm13wwyxogcwvl0ttrtt54fddz2x53.jpg
№ 213572
Total area: 227 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 155 m2
395 000 EUR+VAT
1 740 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/df7/1088_820_2/ze4uc0j9nsy430523zfkx43lkx4ifydf.jpg
№ 213573
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 99 m2
365 000 EUR+VAT
2 281 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f6a/1088_820_2/5jq1d4r1ww0agj0id6hw3hgcjfwqad27.jpg
№ 204910
Total area: 171 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 189 m2
485 000 EUR+VAT
2 836 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/09d/1088_820_2/0q6ru85pg1vwnsky7zu1azy2yl4gys1j.jpg
№ 213564
Last unit
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
540 000 EUR+VAT
4 779 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3b9/1088_820_2/b9vb9cwikfnhc4xr29g0mr8z5vvah2z4.jpg
№ 153736
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
540 000 EUR+VAT
5 094 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/bb2/710v180e0oldsgxf1zyasctb3e8fbzgx.jpg
№ 204928
Total area: 144 m2
Bedrooms: 3
485 000 EUR+VAT
3 368 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/812/1088_820_2/zu9tuwdtvi1353pgfsb9c448urwcu9pq.jpg
№ 211692
Total area: 216 m2
Bedrooms: 2
335 000 EUR+VAT
1 551 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/135/ow7whv3k5796rabr199zyb70ecisxpyk.jpg
№ 214514
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR
3 889 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ae3/1088_820_2/iadnryfyws5030tnl9186ma0co8d27fd.jpg
№ 213508
Total area: 209 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
1 340 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3ff/1088_820_2/5h6sshfrxhvdh48gh6spgyxikkkrq80i.jpg
№ 190945
Total area: 239 m2
Bedrooms: 3
350 000 EUR+VAT
1 464 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/131/1088_820_2/chfz71rqx05abop3cy0q9znfv1linywg.jpg
№ 213506
Total area: 197 m2
Bedrooms: 2
275 000 EUR+VAT
1 396 EUR/m2
№ 213505
An aparment with roof garden
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
1 636 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/040/1088_820_2/c9mr8h3x56o9kcrte0q2mrnp4xxfy64s.jpg
№ 217680
Total area: 1480 m2
3 700 000 EUR+VAT
2 500 EUR/m2
3 800 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3aa/1088_820_2/wfjyroz1bs0orj99y8uyrl1pe9qhyztf.jpg
№ 211694
Total area: 147 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
2 177 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cff/1088_820_2/31i0bavuxl4i0bj6i8je6pzgipv60kp3.jpg
№ 184126
Prime Beach Front
Total area: 257 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 700 m2
2 800 000 EUR+VAT
10 895 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a8e/1088_820_2/ckuifitgpg8i8ujrk2fyxdp7f2k61vn9.jpg
№ 184128
Prime Beach Front
Total area: 270 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 700 m2
2 800 000 EUR+VAT
10 370 EUR/m2

The starting price of a property in Larnaca is 110 000 €. The cost of 1 m² of living space is 2 200 €.

Housing price

Number of bedrooms

Price from.

Studio

110 000 €

2 bedrooms

110 000 €

3 bedrooms

70 000 €

4 bedrooms

182 000 €

5 bedrooms

285 000 €

6+ bedrooms

450 000 €

Location

Initial cost

Starting price per sq.m.

Finicudades

250 000 €

2 273 €

Livadia

125 000 €

2 083 €

Armadias

234 000 €

2 589 €

Mackenzie

170 000 €

9 444 €

Oroclini

110 000 €

1 100 €

Important! The price of a property in Larnaca varies depending on the characteristics of the property such as layout, number of bedrooms, location and area.

To find out the current rates in euros, please visit our website.

Real estate agency DOM REAL ESTATE offers real estate in Larnaca. Our database contains objects priced from 67 000 EUR to 16 200 000 EUR and with an area of 33 m2.

  1. Currently available for viewing - 1240 object;
  2. We work with all developers in Cyprus;
  3. Free transaction support;
  4. Convenient search by cities and districts;
  5. The largest and most up-to-date real estate database in Cyprus;
  6. Physical offices in Limassol, Larnaca, Paphos, Ayia Napa.

To buy any object you place an order online or by telephone +357 25 212 212 and our managers will help You to answer your every question!