Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 174104

174104
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/bb5/ebdzee56clncr00v8cqkmxx41qsnlpq7.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

3 bedroom apartment for sale in a new residential complex in the area of Salamina, Larnaca. There are 3 apartments in total, one on each floor. Modern architectural design. Covered parking, storage room. Photovoltaic system for each unit (4 kW). Energy efficiency class A. Close to the Metropolis Shopping Center in Larnaca, with direct access to schools, gyms, shops and highways leading to Nicosia, Limassol and Ayia Napa.

Read more
Object
№174104
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
123 m2
Indoor area:
104 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
07/2027
Distance to the sea:
2800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
275 000 EUR + VAT
2 236 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T04:45
174104
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2455 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b4/1088_820_2/pigbrf333192x3m1zen0sfskob02ctu9.jpg
№ 217683
Total area: 161 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 553 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad3/1088_820_2/zw1mxh8e5e9w69llsmf8un1r1es3tebm.jpg
№ 217682
Total area: 133 m2
Bedrooms: 3
220 000 EUR+VAT
1 654 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9fe/1088_820_2/h9hxt8h8hg5aej2ikiw8maq3sd0aqd07.JPG
№ 217643
Total area: 206 m2
Bedrooms: 3
295 000 EUR+VAT
1 432 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/504/1088_820_2/utm7gqfcjwujox9i8c8atqp8i6lvtb10.jpg
№ 217638
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
245 000 EUR+VAT
1 750 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/93a/1088_820_2/n0lku28un7ivy874pg8cxnhodkaqwbvz.jpg
№ 124293
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
237 000 EUR+VAT
2 279 EUR/m2
Interesting