Total area
m2
m2
View
Year of construction
Price per m2
Additional
Table
List
Map
Date
Rating
Price
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/981/cl1cjw5o320n809ef7tc9rsa75quiilo.jpg
№ 207989
Total area: 133 m2
Bedrooms: 3
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 105 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/78f/fnoz2edp90nkiwctp4yv0lqp5f12pf6t.jpg
№ 207988
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR+VAT
2 300 EUR/m2
№ 207991
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
248 000 EUR+VAT
2 234 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/436/yjq0enpcxoepnvw5uui36z7466expzho.jpg
№ 207987
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
225 000 EUR+VAT
2 250 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b3b/1088_820_2/qn8s043f3masu9eas3zh8dlz7z1yt150.jpg
№ 211252
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 1
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 714 EUR/m2
195 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5cb/0x6lmi353h9uznvixafdg7cbtlc7gdcu.jpg
№ 192171
Total area: 91 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
4 945 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4ff/1088_820_2/ykprhfzouo7ukx4zpf6psklwsq0xhafx.jpg
№ 192170
Total area: 81 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
5 556 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b47/1088_820_2/imb778zqpjj4oyyz0l371ldsshn89zyv.jpg
№ 192168
Total area: 54 m2
Bedrooms: 1
225 000 EUR+VAT
4 167 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/af1/1088_820_2/o9iuo9x4nsfrvwu3bflx9wwlvlmlyd2g.jpg
№ 208046
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
310 000 EUR+VAT
3 069 EUR/m2
330 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/64d/1088_820_2/o5qrgplctoqldznu0bozf8375wvvivdy.jpg
№ 208047
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 2
430 000 EUR+VAT
3 209 EUR/m2
460 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d4e/1088_820_2/m37v4rzakz2laagapaxzda9kctltxg1i.jpeg
№ 208048
Total area: 145 m2
Bedrooms: 2
460 000 EUR+VAT
3 172 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/caf/1088_820_2/gfi12cdofugc62y1gnw8fevr73jbv41f.jpg
№ 198870
2 new houses
Total area: 310 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 412 m2
700 000 EUR+VAT
2 258 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b7c/1088_820_2/cif3hir1tdy3bfg8exlu43iv6j5vu8ms.jpg
№ 211197
Total area: 191 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
1 414 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/55c/1088_820_2/yvmz59hyis802sgvajr57fbsv321mk4i.jpg
№ 211195
Total area: 144 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR+VAT
1 806 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/516/1088_820_2/dx30m3qn5l37mu6je47n970x243c6t44.jpg
№ 211188
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
240 000 EUR+VAT
1 967 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0ee/1088_820_2/33ro3mwaxubbbf2gkzd818c3keyr6lk7.jpg
№ 211194
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
275 000 EUR+VAT
1 687 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/732/1088_820_2/c3ku0dkuvz93rxp8d2vnpy29hy1fvc00.jpg
№ 211187
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 381 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/681/1088_820_2/yiha7x52836qcq3odasszo3nj5cye2bp.jpg
№ 211183
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
140 000 EUR+VAT
2 222 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3a4/1088_820_2/jclhobm64k0wr9s1ma2pb3z5a822gkjr.jpg
№ 211180
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 1
185 000 EUR+VAT
1 412 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/43c/1088_820_2/oqxzyh9ulivjflndlr4bep8onxc3yi3i.jpg
№ 211179
Total area: 233 m2
Bedrooms: 2
265 000 EUR+VAT
1 137 EUR/m2

The starting price of a property in Larnaca is 110 000 €. The cost of 1 m² of living space is 2 200 €.

Housing price

Number of bedrooms

Price from.

Studio

110 000 €

2 bedrooms

110 000 €

3 bedrooms

70 000 €

4 bedrooms

182 000 €

5 bedrooms

285 000 €

6+ bedrooms

450 000 €

Location

Initial cost

Starting price per sq.m.

Finicudades

250 000 €

2 273 €

Livadia

125 000 €

2 083 €

Armadias

234 000 €

2 589 €

Mackenzie

170 000 €

9 444 €

Oroclini

110 000 €

1 100 €

Important! The price of a property in Larnaca varies depending on the characteristics of the property such as layout, number of bedrooms, location and area.

To find out the current rates in euros, please visit our website.

Real estate agency DOM REAL ESTATE offers real estate in Larnaca. Our database contains objects priced from 67 000 EUR to 16 200 000 EUR and with an area of 33 m2.

  1. Currently available for viewing - 1240 object;
  2. We work with all developers in Cyprus;
  3. Free transaction support;
  4. Convenient search by cities and districts;
  5. The largest and most up-to-date real estate database in Cyprus;
  6. Physical offices in Limassol, Larnaca, Paphos, Ayia Napa.

To buy any object you place an order online or by telephone +357 25 212 212 and our managers will help You to answer your every question!