Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 174102

174102
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/bb5/ebdzee56clncr00v8cqkmxx41qsnlpq7.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

3 bedroom apartment for sale in a new residential complex in the area of Salamina, Larnaca. There are 3 apartments in total, one on each floor. Modern architectural design. Covered parking, storage room. Photovoltaic system for each unit (4 kW). Energy efficiency class A. Close to the Metropolis Shopping Center in Larnaca, with direct access to schools, gyms, shops and highways leading to Nicosia, Limassol and Ayia Napa.

Read more
Object
№174102
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
123 m2
Indoor area:
104 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
07/2027
Distance to the sea:
2800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
275 000 EUR + VAT
2 236 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T08:20
174102
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2458 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/398/1088_820_2/hb2byb1p6hie8mw5pki11k3e5z2wkylh.jpeg
№ 218215
New
Total area: 249 m2
Bedrooms: 3
305 000 EUR+VAT
1 225 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9fe/1088_820_2/h9hxt8h8hg5aej2ikiw8maq3sd0aqd07.JPG
№ 217643
Total area: 206 m2
Bedrooms: 3
295 000 EUR+VAT
1 432 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/504/1088_820_2/utm7gqfcjwujox9i8c8atqp8i6lvtb10.jpg
№ 217638
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
245 000 EUR+VAT
1 750 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/258/1088_820_2/scswhfe09cwlrqq42mok4180xcuhvifi.jpg
№ 217632
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
235 000 EUR+VAT
1 679 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b6c/1088_820_2/3pecd2k5wbgi7sm1kibytxer1jngyu6u.jpeg
№ 182801
Total area: 139 m2
Bedrooms: 3
500 000 EUR+VAT
3 597 EUR/m2
Interesting