Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 174069

174069
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/645/i3jvbcep4mzp8lx9h7u0i3nmwxutj2gu.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a modern complex in the area of Sotiros, Larnaca. The project consists of apartments with 1 and 2 bedrooms. The apartments combine high-end design and the latest trends using high-quality thermal insulation materials, finishes and plumbing.

Each apartment in the complex is designed with maximum comfort in mind. The project includes an open-plan living room and kitchen, as well as a spacious veranda. There are convenient storage rooms and parking spaces.

The complex is located 200 meters from the American Academy, 4 minutes from Ermou Street and 6 minutes from Finikoudes. It represents an excellent investment opportunity.

Read more
Object
№174069
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
91 m2
Indoor area:
79 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
1200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
280 000 EUR + VAT
3 077 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T22:48
174069
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12254 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd4/1088_820_2/1p4q7mmqn7ytz8yfrxni7jdb7v54swwn.jpg
№ 218589
Kalamon Eleon
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR
3 182 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/50b/1088_820_2/e50j111gvtfga6zjspwu7fw1y5uqewdy.jpg
№ 218348
5 year warranty
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 2
298 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c7/1088_820_2/jemqgxg4klaqezvjcv7ek0qxancg06f4.jpeg
№ 218270
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
Interesting