Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 173046

173046
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fd4/pkurg9g5laeir75pc6tjunndbl3uy0pm.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

New penthouse for sale in Dromolaxia, Larnaca. Open-plan kitchen/living room. The complex offers 1 and 2 bedroom apartments decorated in a modern and elegant style in the heart of the village. Just minutes from Larnaca Airport, Mackenzie Beach and close to everything you need, this project combines luxury and convenience in one perfect location. A rooftop garden with panoramic views.

Read more
Object
№173046
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
154 m2
Indoor area:
85 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
01/2027
Distance to the sea:
4200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
247 000 EUR + VAT
1 604 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T11:59
173046
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12254 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd4/1088_820_2/1p4q7mmqn7ytz8yfrxni7jdb7v54swwn.jpg
№ 218589
Kalamon Eleon
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR
3 182 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/50b/1088_820_2/e50j111gvtfga6zjspwu7fw1y5uqewdy.jpg
№ 218348
5 year warranty
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 2
298 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c7/1088_820_2/jemqgxg4klaqezvjcv7ek0qxancg06f4.jpeg
№ 218270
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
10 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c89/1088_820_2/da8njhgg833v2uldigf2wk85x87zl1sv.jpeg
№ 214563
Total area: 162 m2
Bedrooms: 2
295 000 EUR+VAT
1 821 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/572/1088_820_2/80pptqjjvmyl1bh5zvo0hxar8pxpn8fg.jpg
№ 213070
Total area: 158 m2
Bedrooms: 2
750 000 EUR+VAT
4 747 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c90/1088_820_2/ba7lfwymzr4pro7st5za8t0wy2vzzesr.jpeg
№ 210037
Total area: 119 m2
Bedrooms: 2
370 000 EUR+VAT
3 109 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e8b/1088_820_2/dpkob0re97wob7673adffrjufhm1zd15.jpg
№ 198981
Photovoltaic system is installed
Total area: 142 m2
Bedrooms: 2
240 000 EUR+VAT
1 690 EUR/m2
Interesting