Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 99406

99406
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8ff/tpgb2pmh8mafootudve3n73a4mbxol19.jpg
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartment in a new complex in the area of Acropolis, Nicosia. The complex is located in a residential area, quick access to the Nicosia-Limassol highway, walking distance to shops, cafes, parks and the center of the capital. Modern layout, spacious rooms, covered Parking, granite kitchen countertop, intercom, underfloor heating, smart home system, green area, storage room, possibility of installing air conditioning, double-glazed windows, pressure water supply system, solar heating. There are a total of 13 apartments in the complex.

Read more
Object
№99406
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
105 m2
Indoor area:
88 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
1
270 000 EUR + VAT
2 571 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T09:16
99406
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8326 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b11/kdy3vmj75d3en1c1niwejwumfejzedlb.jpg
№ 217359
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 053 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/66a/1088_820_2/xcm12h515nu2azux0ol7i48jehcrgdzx.jpg
№ 217343
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de9/1088_820_2/fv6v023p4zdo4covonqer1rc78vh3lyc.jpg
№ 217341
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/59f/1088_820_2/ez7ytkxq8ztirwttzdo2a77rm0r57hvw.jpeg
№ 217336
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 386 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/4c0/1088_820_2/9sigzptf9cltqdx5lyxq0rqfdjx1i8t0.jpeg
№ 211769
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 028 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dc5/1088_820_2/fhicf7hfr56ndu1kuidadggm5j9hcmm1.jpg
№ 211685
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
228 000 EUR+VAT
2 192 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e24/1088_820_2/h00qr03kccp50oone7jz67bywdurgrjw.jpeg
№ 209852
Private office by the sea
Total area: 829 m2
Plot Size: 651 m2
20 000 EUR
24 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f2e/1088_820_2/283yrhq1wpe51zvccdidvpw6rbfk8icm.jpeg
№ 124285
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
240 000 EUR
1 846 EUR/m2
Interesting