Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 99393

99393
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5bc/cr4aja9o997ov2xv71vc9yhaw5q9cngc.jpg
Description:

For sale a 2 bedrooms apartment in Germasogeya tourist area, Limassol. It’s located in a modern building near an eucalyptus park, shops, cafes, restaurants. The apartments are decorated in a modern style with high quality expensive finishing. It’s located on 1st floor, has covered area 120 m2, a large living room, 2 bedrooms (one of them with a shower cabin), 2 bathrooms, kitchen. Features: Japanese air conditioning, double glazing windows, furnishings, built-in wardrobes from Italy, white marble flooring, video surveillance system, underfloor heating, solar panels and a solar battery, video entry control, climate control system, cameras, home control automation, cable TV. The complex has a swimming pool. There is a title deed.

Read more
Object
№99393
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
135 m2
Indoor area:
120 m2
Storey:
7
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
2009
Distance to the sea:
150 m
590 000 EUR
4 370 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T18:20
99393
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17941 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c82/1088_820_2/yewvkjxg3kxi6m7yd1i8wio7o8szmmpc.jpeg
№ 218328
New
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR
5 508 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/170/z9raivihey1n2kub3z6y1xt5m0q5b2bt.jpeg
№ 218260
New
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR+VAT
6 771 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f05/1088_820_2/9o1gl6o7m3ojekrxmggvy5b7gpenuuk4.jpg
№ 218254
New
Total area: 153 m2
Bedrooms: 2
395 000 EUR+VAT
2 582 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/862/1088_820_2/8cjebd20zs7kn2ilgx0tfu2dd01ywcqp.jpg
№ 218253
New
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 2
395 000 EUR+VAT
2 616 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5a9/1088_820_2/piu0flqe6k739967eb3lrb4ujjufizhg.jpg
№ 212254
Total area: 65 m2
Bedrooms: 1
240 000 EUR+VAT
3 692 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/dc5/1088_820_2/hyex3240x0az8fh9nnhy818olqnmu2qs.jpeg
№ 202232
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
385 000 EUR+VAT
4 375 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5f3/9p07v8qa5ji4233b74my9xeb0q494j2s.jpg
№ 158996
Total area: 627 m2
Bedrooms: 6
3 000 000 EUR
4 785 EUR/m2
3 200 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bfa/1088_820_2/f5duyn7ttkevwry58wasqz3h4bry34ce.jpeg
№ 128320
Total area: 182 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 340 m2
650 000 EUR+VAT
3 571 EUR/m2
Interesting