Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 98612

98612
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9fe/jvvpob7hh5sd3ss4nzroizgmicygxfz1.jpg
Description:
For sale investment project of 5 new three bedroom villas in Paphos, Peyia district. The finishes include: massive iroko wood entrance door; imported marble on floors, bathrooms and stairs; granite countertops in kitchens; high-quality veneered wood kitchen cabinets and cupboards; natural solid oak parquet in bedrooms; mosaic tiles for the pool; surrounded by wooden flooring; Landscaped garden with irrigation system; Karisto stone tiles on verandas; exterior walls will be partially lined with traditional stone, wood veneer, light facade concrete; the Windows are double glazed with aluminum frames; the balustrade of laminated glass.
Read more
Object
№98612
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
163 m2
Indoor area:
131 m2
Land area:
393 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
10/2024
Distance to the sea:
2700 m
700 000 EUR + VAT
4 294 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T08:24
98612
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6710 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e9e/1088_820_2/lg1p4mzg1nlpy5xdlq12c32huxahrybe.jpg
№ 218526
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 868 m2
800 000 EUR+VAT
3 738 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bdb/1088_820_2/cx8ypcxs2j6j1fq1z71131aoih9u0r1e.jpg
№ 218344
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 355 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
2 474 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2d2/1088_820_2/krfdgbqf8biwychsf3he8j74mdzz28mt.jpg
№ 218343
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 355 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
2 474 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/958/1088_820_2/63wyfd97i1sraieu5kxxkmnhkpn2p1i1.jpg
№ 218342
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 390 m2
500 000 EUR+VAT
2 577 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/45f/1088_820_2/5heerd4mxc70cknkhq2klbs01ijvirin.jpg
№ 210927
Total area: 157 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 222 m2
228 000 EUR+VAT
1 452 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/167/1088_820_2/vo4ucr68grmot51ko20ki4dh2qrrml17.JPG
№ 210509
First coastline
Total area: 430 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 498 m2
4 289 000 EUR+VAT
9 974 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/30f/1aan8mgwmmvt850f6wb6depnv5os3pc8.jpg
№ 202280
Total area: 46 m2
Bedrooms: 1
529 000 EUR+VAT
11 500 EUR/m2
Interesting