Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 98099

98099
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b1d/4qv9zoqvryargutvghsrx68ppppph77q.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

An apartment for sale in a new complex in Nicosia. The complex consists of 2 floors and 8 apartments with 1 and 2 bedrooms. The complex offers comfortable and functional accommodation in a developed area. Each apartment has a well-thought-out layout and offers cozy bedrooms, an open-plan kitchen-living room, spacious verandas. There is a parking space and a storage room for each apartment in the complex, and there is an elevator in the building.

Read more
Object
№98099
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
90 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
07/2025
Energy efficiency class:
A
219 000 EUR + VAT
2 433 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T15:16
98099
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8326 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b11/kdy3vmj75d3en1c1niwejwumfejzedlb.jpg
№ 217359
New
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 053 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/66a/1088_820_2/xcm12h515nu2azux0ol7i48jehcrgdzx.jpg
№ 217343
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de9/1088_820_2/fv6v023p4zdo4covonqer1rc78vh3lyc.jpg
№ 217341
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/59f/1088_820_2/ez7ytkxq8ztirwttzdo2a77rm0r57hvw.jpeg
№ 217336
New
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 386 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5d2/i74oh1him4h26jafhzbyhwq4m1xjjfux.jpeg
№ 166105
For an apartment building
Plot Size: 521 m2
1 200 000 EUR
2 303 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2a1/1088_820_2/x9ie3zp8xpxblt523b5jvgrpkcniwlb1.jpg
№ 147671
Total area: 168 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 300 000 EUR+VAT
7 738 EUR/m2
Interesting