Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 98097

98097
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1f0/8eqf3jr0vgv9yixunb1h0dfg5l7uhz5t.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

An apartment for sale in a new complex in Nicosia. The complex consists of 2 floors and 8 apartments with 1 and 2 bedrooms. The complex offers comfortable and functional accommodation in a developed area. Each apartment has a well-thought-out layout and offers cozy bedrooms, an open-plan kitchen-living room, spacious verandas. There is a parking space and a storage room for each apartment in the complex, and there is an elevator in the building.

Read more
Object
№98097
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
96 m2
Indoor area:
77 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
07/2025
Energy efficiency class:
A
224 000 EUR + VAT
2 333 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T07:56
98097
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8326 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b11/kdy3vmj75d3en1c1niwejwumfejzedlb.jpg
№ 217359
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 053 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/66a/1088_820_2/xcm12h515nu2azux0ol7i48jehcrgdzx.jpg
№ 217343
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de9/1088_820_2/fv6v023p4zdo4covonqer1rc78vh3lyc.jpg
№ 217341
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/59f/1088_820_2/ez7ytkxq8ztirwttzdo2a77rm0r57hvw.jpeg
№ 217336
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 386 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d7/1088_820_2/lz8nq4q330kj13fowq30w7cfdb2chlgq.jpg
№ 199820
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 125 m2
434 500 EUR+VAT
3 104 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/022/1088_820_2/egq6g3gez2i20ou0e74hosz97ex0kgum.jpeg
№ 162531
New built villa
Total area: 168 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 255 m2
823 000 EUR+VAT
4 899 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4cf/1088_820_2/plt8xctqmp80d529fd9zupw8q1i3q90a.jpeg
№ 155042
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
138 000 EUR+VAT
2 421 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7a2/1088_820_2/72lhaffynx1sdfce6kgrvjn9010cjpdu.jpeg
№ 154644
Plot Size: 15960 m2
1 200 000 EUR
75 EUR/m2
Interesting