Photo 1
Submit a request

5-bedroom villa in Limassol № 96736

96736
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/069/3eqetfg2idisjevjc2nes49388dj279s.jpg
Description:

For sale 5 bedroom villa in Limassol, located in a quiet place of Moniatis with a beautiful view of the mountains. Plot size 850 m2, house size 295 m2, covered verandas 13 m2, open verandas 44 m2, parking space 60 m2, swimming pools 4.5 x 9 m. The house is fully furnished and equipped with household appliances. There is a mature garden. Stunning panoramic mountain view.

Read more
Object
№96736
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
412 m2
Indoor area:
295 m2
Land area:
850 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
15000 m
2 650 000 EUR
6 432 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T17:47
96736
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1789 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/48a/1088_820_2/zjby5zssxdespayp65rxjytswntcs2ol.jpeg
№ 218679
Total area: 371 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 780 m2
2 800 000 EUR
7 547 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/30b/1088_820_2/duy5si1fgbcnvdsx2nrd9qrw9dlrq5ru.jpg
№ 218588
Total area: 532 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 800 m2
2 500 000 EUR
4 699 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/91b/1088_820_2/wc729l271ehy6zyc09addb186brl91l9.jpg
№ 218576
Total area: 300 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 460 m2
1 350 000 EUR
4 500 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/85b/1088_820_2/5m0p55hqwy4nbd331iqgdkk4t2q50fq2.jpeg
№ 218484
Total area: 944 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 700 m2
5 000 000 EUR+VAT
5 297 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/403/1088_820_2/aqzx2d7vg0l5sr8ltq1pycsznuu4ysdo.jpeg
№ 214503
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
2 113 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2f1/1088_820_2/705r4sc13k5g68xb91lyru86o4csl4hr.jpg
№ 209918
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
440 000 EUR+VAT
4 400 EUR/m2
Interesting