Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Paphos № 95954

95954
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/afb/p53gg75s09ocpwzd0mv4ktaauhq3w2jy.jpg
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

Land for sale near the tourist area within walking distance to the sea.

Read more
Object
№95954
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
10387 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
300 m
Zone:
Гa2
Building percentage:
6
Percentage of coverage:
6
1 100 000 EUR
106 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T11:01
95954
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
681 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e7d/1088_820_2/ik02ltd0hxntex6r1fwc3iy25hm1tvfx.jpeg
№ 215598
Plot Size: 830 m2
295 000 EUR
355 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8a2/hgrf6ylzuo5hma4gshgld8vi5uj3958p.jpeg
№ 213385
Plot Size: 7578 m2
1 600 000 EUR
211 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/17c/1088_820_2/g2clkutmad6fxsv3jg5klr6fyfl13mhd.jpg
№ 213384
Plot Size: 12041 m2
450 000 EUR
37 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/842/1088_820_2/za8aqc1fmstp8fppv0fuwm0lqlj62q0c.jpeg
№ 213347
Plot Size: 736 m2
185 000 EUR
251 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/612/1088_820_2/l5oewzikli8w56vw8d65m7yifvkk1jix.jpeg
№ 194998
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 1
224 000 EUR+VAT
2 286 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/031/1088_820_2/l8wcbb1wmfbzb1qvjz0oxx0r6flzktjz.JPG
№ 192788
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 731 EUR/m2
184 000 EUR
Interesting