Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Paphos № 213347

213347
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/842/za8aqc1fmstp8fppv0fuwm0lqlj62q0c.jpeg
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

A plot of land for residential development in Tsada district, Paphos city is for sale. The plot area is 736 m2, with panoramic views of the sea and mountains, a green area is provided in front of the plot, which guarantees an open view. The plot is located in an H6 residential area with a building coefficient of 20%, a density of 20%, construction of up to 2 floors with a maximum height of 8.3 m is allowed. The plot is sold with ready permits for the construction of a luxury villa with an infinity pool and a modern architectural design, which allows construction to begin immediately without delay and implement a high-level project.

Read more
Object
№213347
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
736 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
7000 m
Zone:
H6
Building percentage:
20
Percentage of coverage:
20
185 000 EUR
251 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T13:21
213347
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
684 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b16/1088_820_2/0eckbxi0b3kuel5z0ey1g6zvukbc9fwp.jpeg
№ 217268
Plot Size: 2096 m2
350 000 EUR
167 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6be/1088_820_2/lh6abe7pmzk0m0atevtijay0hylfhjsu.jpeg
№ 217259
Plot Size: 670 m2
195 000 EUR
291 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/07b/8pmj29ti9bfz5f7yishfxl2klcg19mkf.jpeg
№ 217183
Plot Size: 2342 m2
500 000 EUR+VAT
213 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/063/1088_820_2/g6u94vkefepyd57vpz0m32cxpp1r1glx.jpeg
№ 217132
Plot Size: 70819 m2
9 000 000 EUR
127 EUR/m2
Interesting