Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Paphos № 213384

213384
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/17c/g2clkutmad6fxsv3jg5klr6fyfl13mhd.jpg
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

A plot of land for residential development in Tala district, Paphos city is for sale. The site is located in the planning area of Γa4 with a building density coefficient of 10% and a coverage of 10%, construction of up to 2 floors with a maximum height of 7 m is allowed. The building parameters are regulated by the current development plans.

Read more
Object
№213384
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
12041 m2
Storey:
2
Zone:
Γα4
Building percentage:
10
Percentage of coverage:
10
450 000 EUR
37 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T13:34
213384
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
686 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f69/2r4phhfdvhycotx255he6vc9maq1w91l.jpeg
№ 218504
Plot Size: 2676 m2
950 000 EUR
355 EUR/m2
1 200 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cb8/1088_820_2/yssw58v52h5cagrpa50le4z0vw1k5f4v.jpeg
№ 218141
Total area: 200 m2
Plot Size: 784 m2
150 000 EUR
191 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b16/1088_820_2/0eckbxi0b3kuel5z0ey1g6zvukbc9fwp.jpeg
№ 217268
Plot Size: 2096 m2
350 000 EUR
167 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c3d/1088_820_2/43gd4s5z5030k8sp097c5su7g3dds9jh.jpeg
№ 217259
Plot Size: 670 m2
195 000 EUR
291 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ef1/1088_820_2/9g2e97vg28zbvtolxop71trly9cp1a1f.jpg
№ 206767
Total area: 49 m2
Studio
196 000 EUR+VAT
4 000 EUR/m2
Interesting