Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 95488

95488
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6fe/8wol8kgbe1cz4owq4qbnasirzr9metg1.jpg
Description:

For sale a 2 bedroom penthouse with a roof garden and a private pool in the area of Agios Athanasios. The apartment is located in a quiet, peaceful location and at the same time close to all infrastructure and has easy access to the motorway. The living room and kitchen are open plan. 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, one of which is connected to the master bedroom. Storeroom. Dedicated parking with an electric charger. The floor is heated. Large sliding windows made of Muskita L&S MU144 profile. I-plus energy glass for optimal insulation. High-quality plumbing: Entrance doors from Door Safety Porta Nova. Cameras with night vision. Solar panels providing approximately 3.5 kilowatts per apartment.

Read more
Object
№95488
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
175 m2
Indoor area:
90 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
2026
Distance to the sea:
3200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
Price on request
2026-06-21T01:54
95488
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17969 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d3/1088_820_2/lk2n5hbb1dy0g6n0w895lp77k1lbschm.jpeg
№ 218564
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 220 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/10b/1088_820_2/o9eyc80jh5q6jd8l63800s5ufjyf2h91.jpeg
№ 218563
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 512 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/354/1088_820_2/mqp0pve6z9df2lxhxkxhd2hxay1df878.jpeg
№ 218562
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 455 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/580/1088_820_2/soltpdhcb2uljd54p1tw2mcxw2h0k996.jpeg
№ 218561
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 664 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b6d/1088_820_2/yfu2k9k9bmm83qrbovvcajrg8bnm7ssm.jpg
№ 206713
Total area: 138 m2
Bedrooms: 3
270 000 EUR+VAT
1 957 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/200/1088_820_2/1n55zcwbmp9egcbg53ik78hoyx1enul3.jpeg
№ 197719
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 2
595 000 EUR+VAT
3 940 EUR/m2
630 000 EUR
Interesting