Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 206713

206713
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b6d/yfu2k9k9bmm83qrbovvcajrg8bnm7ssm.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

Penthouse with roof garden for sale in Aradippou, Larnaca. The residential complex is an energy–efficient Class A building consisting of 8 apartments. The apartments have a stylish kitchen and an open-plan living room. Only high-quality modern materials and plumbing are used in construction and decoration. Each apartment has a covered parking space and a storage room. It is possible to connect an electric vehicle charging station in the building. A variety of infrastructure is nearby, including shops and restaurants, and the sea is just a few minutes away.

Read more
Object
№206713
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
138 m2
Indoor area:
103 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
03/2027
Distance to the sea:
4900 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
270 000 EUR + VAT
1 957 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T07:37
206713
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2458 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/398/1088_820_2/hb2byb1p6hie8mw5pki11k3e5z2wkylh.jpeg
№ 218215
Total area: 249 m2
Bedrooms: 3
305 000 EUR+VAT
1 225 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/486/1088_820_2/i08s81ym9hdhl7tqn8uqugsynbjwrzy7.jpeg
№ 218047
Total area: 183 m2
Bedrooms: 3
325 000 EUR+VAT
1 776 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9fe/1088_820_2/h9hxt8h8hg5aej2ikiw8maq3sd0aqd07.JPG
№ 217643
Total area: 206 m2
Bedrooms: 3
295 000 EUR+VAT
1 432 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/504/1088_820_2/utm7gqfcjwujox9i8c8atqp8i6lvtb10.jpg
№ 217638
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
245 000 EUR+VAT
1 750 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a6b/1088_820_2/7sshvw6hff083jnx0bet5ww6zi5q0g38.jpeg
№ 177139
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
174 000 EUR+VAT
2 636 EUR/m2
Interesting