Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Larnaca № 94348

94348
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5eb/iy5zf3ck2j4t9igoun47o5d0qwrk62g5.jpeg
379
Photo 6
Photo 7
Photo 8
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

Tourist destination land for sale in Mazotos, Larnaca. The possibility of building a hotel or other tourist infrastructure. A bargain is possible.

Read more
Object
№94348
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
11037 m2
Storey:
3
Distance to the sea:
220 m
Zone:
Τ2α
Building percentage:
45
Percentage of coverage:
20
3 311 000 EUR
300 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T03:58
94348
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
716 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9cc/1088_820_2/onq42x1akk2fxucvshqfxm0ps04c3vgb.jpg
№ 216835
Plot Size: 970 m2
220 000 EUR
227 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b4/1088_820_2/tm1c51fhw0xkdw0kr7z24j8us78bi7ur.jpeg
№ 215558
Plot Size: 15436 m2
5 000 000 EUR
324 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/471/1088_820_2/4ny5og5w2ygcn1ncwmhofevfv444w94v.jpeg
№ 215557
Plot Size: 520 m2
250 000 EUR
481 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c08/1088_820_2/8hc0u7jwfgdazia17ho2zolr310rhufh.jpeg
№ 215555
Plot Size: 520 m2
220 000 EUR
423 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/379/1088_820_2/eki16lrugyij6brqv95xab7lh1g0cnzf.JPG
№ 211074
Total area: 70 m2
Bedrooms: 1
144 000 EUR+VAT
2 057 EUR/m2
Interesting