Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 211074

211074
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/379/eki16lrugyij6brqv95xab7lh1g0cnzf.JPG
Description:

Apartment for sale in Livadia, Larnaca. The apartment is located in a modern residential complex of new construction, made using high-quality materials and modern technologies. The complex offers a comfortable infrastructure for residents, including a communal swimming pool, gym and playground, as well as a green area around the perimeter, creating a cozy and private atmosphere. The apartment has a comfortable layout, high ceilings, modern finishes and equipment, a parking space and a storage room are provided. A great option for both comfortable living and investment.

Read more
Object
№211074
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
70 m2
Indoor area:
56 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
03/2028
Distance to the sea:
2300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
144 000 EUR + VAT
2 057 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T15:36
211074
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5222 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6a9/5m2w0i66yddsjells1g0ikh02ikdk5rs.jpeg
№ 216865
New
Total area: 53 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR
3 302 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c54/arqg3bqz53rhum1u54gfoxs9rdg66dwn.jpg
№ 216815
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
180 000 EUR+VAT
2 903 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3d8/1088_820_2/3rymxdlsn38hlfuq3098v63gk3x8uzi0.jpg
№ 216739
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
159 000 EUR+VAT
2 409 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a15/1088_820_2/7aacsxfbbzho30v75u0ie35cs2in1dkv.JPG
№ 216730
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 279 EUR/m2
160 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b3b/1088_820_2/qn8s043f3masu9eas3zh8dlz7z1yt150.jpg
№ 211252
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 1
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 714 EUR/m2
195 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c44/bb9hmz8bv5nociwirv266dzobwoszjkg.jpg
№ 208676
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
3 404 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a4d/2dq2la19ejk1i0q6jgqjciqwih57h2m3.jpeg
№ 193129
Total area: 166 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 237 m2
640 000 EUR+VAT
3 855 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1b1/1088_820_2/3izzg2nadu39hj7d82edupxxuiyu7tt8.jpg
№ 184709
Total area: 237 m2
Bedrooms: 4
2 800 000 EUR+VAT
11 814 EUR/m2