Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 94312

94312
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/161/5nrlbys43mu8vepdla8d0bb4yd4qf13b.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale, located on the prestigious hills of Panthea, offering panoramic views of the entire city of Limassol and the sea. The area is surrounded by all amenities and prestigious private schools. Good transport infrastructure, green area, nearby there is a park. The project has 10 apartments with a communal swimming pool, gym, playground and panoramic views for each apartment. The two penthouses have their own roof garden with a private pool upstairs. The project is located on a corner plot of 1238 m2, offering privacy and spacious parking spaces.

Read more
Object
№94312
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
139 m2
Indoor area:
90 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
04/2024
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
475 000 EUR + VAT
3 417 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T21:48
94312
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17882 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e04/nkzkrby3atdrndavfcfvejlmpvl28btz.jpg
№ 217253
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 120 000 EUR+VAT
7 417 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fbf/5091ngcx9rm77hoi4thfyld8fz4hjl35.jpg
№ 217250
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
880 000 EUR+VAT
7 857 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9a2/lhy7q5ogsbpz8dfkdah27i7hv2acgqf2.jpg
№ 217249
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
690 000 EUR+VAT
7 041 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7fb/baeboo7a6yl35gqc6eec5j3d0l81kueb.jpg
№ 217239
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
620 000 EUR+VAT
6 392 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/98d/1088_820_2/xntj42bls5s3sxlle7ei5744zjltbkxg.jpeg
№ 207425
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
415 000 EUR+VAT
4 511 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/cf4/1088_820_2/fh1pzawlp4dhjcpfupvq8fc4ggus72xz.jpg
№ 202866
Total area: 142 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 250 000 EUR+VAT
8 803 EUR/m2
1 350 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/861/1088_820_2/3ny69adadrs52h5n73hz3uturtxu06uc.jpeg
№ 160659
Total area: 473 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 485 m2
980 000 EUR+VAT
2 072 EUR/m2
Interesting