Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Paphos № 93975

93975
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/724/mi5p8y0ur1xc44nq3q3t6jyxcgbyzs3e.jpg
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom two-storey apartment within walking distance from the sea. New furniture, appliances, VRV air conditioning system, video surveillance systems. Its own indoor Parking, a plot with a garden and a private pool. Separate entrance.

Read more
Object
№93975
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
130 m2
Indoor area:
100 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
2020
Distance to the sea:
300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
600 000 EUR
4 615 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T18:15
93975
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6145 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/052/1088_820_2/9pscu7nsjncbipo04c743dfky8vpgq0b.jpg
№ 217204
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
4 639 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a90/1088_820_2/xhbkmf80knvg5xfcg9t76ddfebr6v26x.jpg
№ 217203
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
455 000 EUR+VAT
4 596 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3a9/1088_820_2/1aq34onki8j344pqg64vigz3o9tqy7i6.jpg
№ 217201
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
4 592 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6ff/1088_820_2/kqxemd2vfibyaedy2s468gw90sakkes0.jpg
№ 217199
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
445 000 EUR+VAT
4 495 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
16 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9ce/1088_820_2/nq81pncoh727ihjotbz6ua8xadedla6c.jpeg
№ 212187
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
205 000 EUR+VAT
2 050 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/20d/1088_820_2/z78tasq7e3pcfyrhlr5u9glsdzvaizeo.jpg
№ 211742
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
225 000 EUR+VAT
2 446 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6c9/1088_820_2/8ivedhey871w5wcw3if9y5if06knt7md.jpg
№ 210091
Total area: 84 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
2 976 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8b6/1088_820_2/aixsziuup14jl908b65lon8x8olkkzfx.jpg
№ 209443
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
186 000 EUR+VAT
2 067 EUR/m2
Interesting