Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom house in Paphos № 93938

93938
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/bb6/zyr9u02ua7j22d8ootmofv1b46940ycy.jpeg
Description:

Detached villa with 3 bedrooms and sea and mountain views for sale in Paphos. A quiet, peaceful place in the hills in a prestigious area. The villa is fully equipped with furniture and appliances. After a complete renovation. There is a communal swimming pool. Indoor parking. Barbecue area. Great view of the sea and mountains.

Read more
Object
№93938
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
146 m2
Indoor area:
112 m2
Land area:
222 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2005
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
C
349 000 EUR
2 390 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T16:48
93938
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6610 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6f0/1088_820_2/qmcs2csyzqp3ixpnxx25x43nuavtodzk.jpg
№ 217191
Total area: 172 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 581 m2
585 000 EUR+VAT
3 401 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/37e/1088_820_2/cr4138xj7q2g3107dmnvd7jnho1ak7x4.jpg
№ 217186
Total area: 172 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 560 m2
585 000 EUR+VAT
3 401 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/00f/1088_820_2/99qyu52ciurbklhbzj6fqa2gpjdmqtha.jpg
№ 217127
Total area: 198 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 225 m2
395 000 EUR+VAT
1 995 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fd6/1088_820_2/hp2zu4k3r7on2kt76m3hguv0rxn9cfup.jpg
№ 217126
Total area: 198 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 218 m2
390 000 EUR+VAT
1 970 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c43/1088_820_2/c6s27jv36t8rjbt1yrd7ira7f3b6jrp0.jpg
№ 205042
Total area: 183 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 363 m2
650 000 EUR+VAT
3 552 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f02/z2uus4j2ah9rfjpjncttsqre3ganmvih.jpeg
№ 173698
Total area: 225 m2
Bedrooms: 3
645 000 EUR
2 867 EUR/m2
Interesting