Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 92487

92487
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/487/bv5jasdwawqwu7defiydy909d4gqrf4p.jpg
Description:

New 2 bedroom apartment for sale located in the tourist area of ​​Germasogeia area in Limassol. The project is surrounded by beautiful villas and lush gardens and is within walking distance of grocery and retail shops, and only 350 meters from the beach with quick access to the highway. On the ground floor there is a gym, swimming pool, sunbathing terrace, showers and toilets. There is a concierge service to provide residents with maximum comfort. Covered and uncovered verandas. High quality plumbing. Storage room. Parking.

Read more
Object
№92487
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
122 m2
Indoor area:
87 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
Distance to the sea:
350 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
612 000 EUR + VAT
5 016 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T14:39
92487
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17898 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/088/1088_820_2/4b673d3b9y62nefoa20orrtsk0bibjkn.jpeg
№ 217368
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 152 000 EUR+VAT
10 195 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/82e/1088_820_2/t5c8i4t5hlsgi59meblf6nlp1wv9yd3n.jpeg
№ 217367
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
971 000 EUR+VAT
9 520 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0be/1088_820_2/e8ao16q2130c7rthvu0mb44zdcydmhhc.jpeg
№ 217366
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 076 500 EUR+VAT
9 786 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b4a/1088_820_2/n90o02m2n4gd8uimc85q8u5smvcgs1lr.jpeg
№ 217365
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
997 000 EUR+VAT
8 521 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1ac/1088_820_2/j4k7tdwq3vtdqtxhw2f3ju5s70jno4ho.JPG
№ 204804
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 2
235 000 EUR+VAT
1 958 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/131/1088_820_2/9znf1d6mekd99zhxp5ohgrzja3re3i1j.jpg
№ 204017
Sky Residence
Total area: 228 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 445 000 EUR+VAT
6 338 EUR/m2
Interesting