Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Paphos № 91950

91950
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/624/zxze9vfqvn8srz5gxqth0yo2eqau8ut5.jpeg
595
Photo 5
Photo 6
Description:

A mixed-type plot of land with an area of 1877m2 is for sale in Anavar (Paphos). The object falls into two planning zones:

-1596 m2 belong to the Eß (commercial) category with 100% building density, 50% coverage, 3 floors and a maximum height of 13.5m.

-281 m2 are classified as K-5 (residential) with 100% building density, 50% coverage, 3 floors and a maximum height of 13.5 m.

Good location in a residential area, close to several shops. Communications can be brought in.

Read more
Object
№91950
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
1877 m2
Storey:
3
Distance to the sea:
4300 m
Zone:
Eβ,Κα5
Building percentage:
100
Percentage of coverage:
50
750 000 EUR + VAT
400 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T02:09
91950
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
681 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e7d/1088_820_2/ik02ltd0hxntex6r1fwc3iy25hm1tvfx.jpeg
№ 215598
Plot Size: 830 m2
295 000 EUR
355 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8a2/hgrf6ylzuo5hma4gshgld8vi5uj3958p.jpeg
№ 213385
Plot Size: 7578 m2
1 600 000 EUR
211 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/17c/1088_820_2/g2clkutmad6fxsv3jg5klr6fyfl13mhd.jpg
№ 213384
Plot Size: 12041 m2
450 000 EUR
37 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/842/1088_820_2/za8aqc1fmstp8fppv0fuwm0lqlj62q0c.jpeg
№ 213347
Plot Size: 736 m2
185 000 EUR
251 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
12 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d7f/1088_820_2/f403oi8jjsalhxxfiz4xrgkppkajw2uc.jpg
№ 207371
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 3
642 000 EUR+VAT
4 977 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/578/1088_820_2/2k5lf98vdsownu06061nrto0qgrzxgog.jpeg
№ 203574
Total area: 450 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 600 m2
1 400 000 EUR
3 111 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1c9/1088_820_2/9xuapswyznxf22zk1d0hd3e530qp29t4.jpg
№ 202945
Total area: 245 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 303 m2
635 000 EUR+VAT
2 592 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7a7/1088_820_2/jskwwf849q416gkowrs7nbp5vw70g1c3.jpg
№ 199300
Total area: 42 m2
Studio
180 000 EUR+VAT
4 286 EUR/m2
Interesting