Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Paphos № 91863

91863
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a44/g14a2joruzj6r1wi6svnitg3q6ly1jia.jpg
Additional:
Title deed
Cheap
Hot offers
Description:

A plot for sale in the village of Argaka. The site is located on the border of two zones and has a different building area. Communications are down. The title is available.

Read more
Object
№91863
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
8188 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Zone:
H2
Building percentage:
90
Percentage of coverage:
50
Communications summed up:
Yes
500 000 EUR
61 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T22:58
91863
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
684 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b16/1088_820_2/0eckbxi0b3kuel5z0ey1g6zvukbc9fwp.jpeg
№ 217268
Plot Size: 2096 m2
350 000 EUR
167 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6be/1088_820_2/lh6abe7pmzk0m0atevtijay0hylfhjsu.jpeg
№ 217259
Plot Size: 670 m2
195 000 EUR
291 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/07b/8pmj29ti9bfz5f7yishfxl2klcg19mkf.jpeg
№ 217183
Plot Size: 2342 m2
500 000 EUR+VAT
213 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/063/1088_820_2/g6u94vkefepyd57vpz0m32cxpp1r1glx.jpeg
№ 217132
Plot Size: 70819 m2
9 000 000 EUR
127 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/78d/1088_820_2/e246pd272se585y5wob48rd7di2tt4nn.jpg
№ 190650
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
158 000 EUR+VAT
1 756 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c72/1088_820_2/21rbkoyoobvzst213xa6mzihdx0wfl63.jpeg
№ 162273
Total area: 211 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 316 m2
1 028 000 EUR+VAT
4 872 EUR/m2
Interesting