Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Larnaca № 91664

91664
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e3a/whe1mtap2vw6og5swea7elc7g3gzutco.jpeg
429
Negotiable
Photo 6
Photo 7
Photo 8
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

A plot of land for sale in a tourist planning area of 22761 m2 in the Pervolia (Larnaca) area. The plot has an irregular shape. Quick access to the beach, restaurants and other amenities, as well as to the motorway. Sea view. Tourist area T2a(45% of the building, 20% of the coverage)3 floors, 13.1meters.

Read more
Object
№91664
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
22761 m2
Storey:
3
Distance to the sea:
40 m
Zone:
Τ2α
Building percentage:
45
Percentage of coverage:
20
8 000 000 EUR
351 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T06:11
91664
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
719 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/74b/1088_820_2/b25h3686cogtw5j755sf1dqsnhjepus3.jpeg
№ 217504
Plot Size: 922 m2
425 000 EUR+VAT
461 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9cc/1088_820_2/onq42x1akk2fxucvshqfxm0ps04c3vgb.jpg
№ 216835
Plot Size: 970 m2
220 000 EUR
227 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b4/1088_820_2/tm1c51fhw0xkdw0kr7z24j8us78bi7ur.jpeg
№ 215558
Plot Size: 15436 m2
5 000 000 EUR
324 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/471/1088_820_2/4ny5og5w2ygcn1ncwmhofevfv444w94v.jpeg
№ 215557
Plot Size: 520 m2
250 000 EUR
481 EUR/m2
Interesting