Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Paphos № 89975

89975
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8e4/chjd8qlp6ucs2h61xxo4wq3hug4o6doy.jpg
696
Photo 4
Description:

Land for sale in Argaka, Paphos. The property has an area of 2,843 m2 and is landlocked (65 m west of the nearest registered road). The immediate area consists of several residential complexes and undeveloped land plots. The object falls into the residential planning zone H2 with a building density of 90%, 50% coverage, 2 floors and a maximum height of 8.3 m. The object is located 750 m west of the center of Argaki and 850 m east of the sea.

Read more
Object
№89975
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
2843 m2
Distance to the sea:
1500 m
Zone:
Η2
Building percentage:
90
Percentage of coverage:
50
192 000 EUR
68 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T19:50
89975
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
684 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b16/1088_820_2/0eckbxi0b3kuel5z0ey1g6zvukbc9fwp.jpeg
№ 217268
Plot Size: 2096 m2
350 000 EUR
167 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c3d/1088_820_2/43gd4s5z5030k8sp097c5su7g3dds9jh.jpeg
№ 217259
Plot Size: 670 m2
195 000 EUR
291 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/07b/8pmj29ti9bfz5f7yishfxl2klcg19mkf.jpeg
№ 217183
Plot Size: 2342 m2
500 000 EUR+VAT
213 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/063/1088_820_2/g6u94vkefepyd57vpz0m32cxpp1r1glx.jpeg
№ 217132
Plot Size: 70819 m2
9 000 000 EUR
127 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bf1/1088_820_2/y711k9vx8rc6kjedf7l0r5j1c6cuz1n9.jpeg
№ 212366
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
242 000 EUR
2 750 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b9/1088_820_2/cxe9ja24pkfwq9glmrr73fwfi771kqkc.jpeg
№ 211258
Total area: 126 m2
Bedrooms: 3
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 222 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/570/1088_820_2/zj0slnrsfty775y9lm04r6atfmxp6u66.jpg
№ 151356
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 450 000 EUR
11 240 EUR/m2
Interesting