Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 87388

133149
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0e0/jmzk57mme2twvc32pgkqkxsu4ryrk4pj.jpg
Description:

For sale a stylish penthouse with three bedrooms and two additional rooms in the roof garden. Apartments in a complex under construction in the central area of Larnaca. Premium location. Absolutely the entire urban infrastructure is within walking distance. Near the American Academy private school, city park, theater and library, Finikoudes Promenade and the central beach are 5 minutes by car. Covered veranda of 45m2. There is an outdoor balcony of 36m2 and a roof garden of 72m2. A large, reliable developer of the complex uses high-quality construction and finishing materials. It is an ideal option for both your own living and investment.

Read more
Object
№87388
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
271 m2
Indoor area:
118 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
5
Year of construction:
09/2025
Distance to the sea:
900 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
570 000 EUR + VAT
2 103 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T00:21
133149
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2441 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/052/1088_820_2/h85po9wrnj1ttypujnn0g96x6uu5coc8.jpeg
№ 216877
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 3
223 000 EUR
1 813 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/793/394kfaqh3ar9b6n6p55gdzsus8migqrh.jpeg
№ 216837
Total area: 195 m2
Bedrooms: 3
350 000 EUR
1 795 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f82/1088_820_2/rzvyqr82ssk7jacuzr76awcwytefviwm.JPG
№ 216816
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
520 000 EUR+VAT
4 094 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6fe/1088_820_2/1ijuk8wsxjskle9xvg501o8i99j9bsir.jpg
№ 216539
Total area: 138 m2
Bedrooms: 3
294 000 EUR+VAT
2 130 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/230/tkz6ao4za57n2a13mv0roi79aeeo7hut.jpeg
№ 161963
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 123 m2
342 000 EUR
2 265 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/94e/1xkuixiu5nl3blant69b6w53wz6vpz0f.jpg
№ 159151
Total area: 2500 m2
Plot Size: 24000 m2
6 500 000 EUR
2 600 EUR/m2
Interesting