Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 216539

216539
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6fe/1ijuk8wsxjskle9xvg501o8i99j9bsir.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in the area of Sotiros, Larnaca. The complex consists of only four apartments, which occupy the entire floor. Each apartment combines high-end design, finishes and the latest trends using high-quality thermal insulation materials, finishes and plumbing.

The apartments have functional layouts and spacious verandas. Convenient storage rooms and parking spaces are provided for each apartment.

Read more
Object
№216539
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
138 m2
Indoor area:
109 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
294 000 EUR + VAT
2 130 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T13:06
216539
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2440 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/793/394kfaqh3ar9b6n6p55gdzsus8migqrh.jpeg
№ 216837
New
Total area: 195 m2
Bedrooms: 3
350 000 EUR
1 795 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f82/1088_820_2/rzvyqr82ssk7jacuzr76awcwytefviwm.JPG
№ 216816
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
520 000 EUR+VAT
4 094 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eb1/1088_820_2/17y3duwmg788ohbzm1e1o4a8q2zl1h1i.jpg
№ 216524
Total area: 138 m2
Bedrooms: 3
289 000 EUR+VAT
2 094 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7e8/1088_820_2/bxs791te9rkghfmu1wkkp28z7o6l37l5.jpeg
№ 215375
Total area: 153 m2
Bedrooms: 3
960 000 EUR+VAT
6 275 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e47/1088_820_2/ut795c91maj2y76b0e2be38vkd1ushg7.jpg
№ 216554
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 328 m2
315 000 EUR+VAT
2 405 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/84e/1088_820_2/sls8oj1qhjo2fsnlw6qe8rld94uyxlpo.jpg
№ 215908
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 053 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c4/1088_820_2/tjpuh6lfef1taq4jrf3njowsyae4ib78.jpg
№ 215906
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
200 000 EUR+VAT
1 852 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/231/1088_820_2/k3nly24yf8jrzzieyq0f1apy0dbzg0ng.jpeg
№ 215904
Ready villa!
Total area: 257 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 416 m2
570 000 EUR+VAT
2 218 EUR/m2