Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Paphos № 86532

86532
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e0a/yh8bga955a9hanmt92wnotlh8g8jbh69.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Description:

For sale a 4 bedroom villa under construction in the Coral Bay area. Private pool, gorgeous view, garden and barbecue area. Each window has a sea view. The convenient location of the villa allows you to reach the best beach in 5 minutes.

Read more
Object
№86532
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
5+
Total area:
295 m2
Indoor area:
200 m2
Land area:
400 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2024
Distance to the sea:
1500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 100 000 EUR + VAT
3 729 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T06:44
86532
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2272 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/155/1088_820_2/owss0yp3yljf8tkij7pw1y11y6gjc41i.JPG
№ 217600
Total area: 434 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 452 m2
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
2 765 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fbc/1088_820_2/5silpszvcu7ed641conyautmq2lgz789.jpeg
№ 217422
5% VAT until June
Total area: 432 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 373 m2
800 000 EUR+VAT
1 852 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e35/1088_820_2/pvc721j74rp5hh5o51j58rb68ys0rm52.jpeg
№ 217421
5% VAT until June
Total area: 170 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 372 m2
790 000 EUR+VAT
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/624/1088_820_2/z8lsi50m3c5gw9zda2tmcpdhqxzlmf84.jpeg
№ 217420
5% VAT until June
Total area: 387 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 300 m2
780 000 EUR+VAT
2 016 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b54/1088_820_2/96512r4aannldds1mdxy2ixc81zsznzz.jpg
№ 210036
Total area: 119 m2
Bedrooms: 2
370 000 EUR+VAT
3 109 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eaf/1088_820_2/o90e8voucodf9dwx0ik0jj2glmd5nuqt.jpeg
№ 208470
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 186 m2
590 000 EUR+VAT
4 836 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5ce/1088_820_2/tkq4lpc4gzgapywx94m4va1pv3rcql01.jpg
№ 175846
With planning permit
Plot Size: 7518 m2
4 800 000 EUR+VAT
638 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/c30/1088_820_2/yqkzemtc334hfgk0jcrdfd1x6vv4a9an.jpg
№ 109338
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 354 m2
1 150 000 EUR+VAT
5 928 EUR/m2
Interesting