Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Paphos № 86037

86037
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/cdd/gcrgd2tx2nicervt8zjh5c1d2n3lmcd0.jpeg
676
Photo 5
Photo 6
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

This asset represents a 1/2 share of the entire land plot in Chloraka, Paphos. The total land area is 2,342 m2 . It has an irregular shape and a smooth flat surface. The immediate territory of the asset consists of residential buildings. The object falls into the residential planning area of Κα6α with a building density coefficient of 90%, a coverage coefficient of 50%, 2 floors and a maximum height of 10 m.

Read more
Object
№86037
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
1171 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
1500 m
Zone:
Κα6α
Building percentage:
90
Percentage of coverage:
50
Communications summed up:
Yes
150 000 EUR
128 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T04:32
86037
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
684 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b16/1088_820_2/0eckbxi0b3kuel5z0ey1g6zvukbc9fwp.jpeg
№ 217268
Plot Size: 2096 m2
350 000 EUR
167 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6be/1088_820_2/lh6abe7pmzk0m0atevtijay0hylfhjsu.jpeg
№ 217259
Plot Size: 670 m2
195 000 EUR
291 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/07b/8pmj29ti9bfz5f7yishfxl2klcg19mkf.jpeg
№ 217183
Plot Size: 2342 m2
500 000 EUR+VAT
213 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/063/1088_820_2/g6u94vkefepyd57vpz0m32cxpp1r1glx.jpeg
№ 217132
Plot Size: 70819 m2
9 000 000 EUR
127 EUR/m2
Interesting