Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Larnaca № 85125

85125
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e99/s15lnkh4docc2cmo3uy3af9i8qbc2p7s.jpg
Description:

Unique villa for sale in Kato Drys, Larnaca. Plot of 854 m2 with panoramic mountain views. On the territory next to the villa there is a guest house with 1 bedroom and a terrace, a covered garage for 2 cars, a fully equipped barbecue area, a pool house with a shower and a technical room. There is a large swimming pool with a waterfall between the villa and the recreation area. The villa consists of a ground floor, where there are 2 rooms with a bathroom, which can serve as a guest or office. The ground floor includes a living room, a large kitchen and a laundry room, a guest toilet. On the second floor there are 3 spacious bedrooms with bathrooms, each bedroom has a balcony with mountain views. The villa is also equipped with underfloor heating, mosquito nets, photovoltaic panels (bills for light changers) A large green area around the perimeter, olive trees. It is only a 35-minute drive from Larnaca.

Read more
Object
№85125
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
558 m2
Indoor area:
448 m2
Land area:
854 m2
Storey:
3
2 200 000 EUR
3 943 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T21:58
85125
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2168 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ae9/z7ed1gk7bajx4ppl9cvbgr91n4e3gqub.jpg
№ 216888
New
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 3
295 000 EUR
2 634 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5b9/1088_820_2/3vuooa27f6qr7rdzq0n7kr1exwyg4ef2.jpg
№ 216619
Total area: 290 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 255 m2
650 000 EUR
2 241 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad2/1088_820_2/3zxv338lrzhhly8kqhqu3ze9obdn0ogs.jpg
№ 216369
Total area: 308 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 133 m2
909 000 EUR+VAT
2 951 EUR/m2
1 109 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1a/1088_820_2/peclmy4ea6m4i0hswc4yvfq6ph45suqo.jpg
№ 216368
Total area: 308 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 133 m2
909 000 EUR+VAT
2 951 EUR/m2
1 129 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c85/1088_820_2/t158eskpr5cb6019bmhyc9atxjj3dbl5.jpg
№ 207675
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 883 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dc7/1088_820_2/sd7khkzm8m18rw5aoaggas1b5pkf0gge.jpg
№ 204745
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
190 000 EUR+VAT
1 959 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/2ad/1088_820_2/wacgsxgq4301plgpfv0jnw0xp0uya39t.jpeg
№ 150875
Total area: 191 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 565 m2
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
6 283 EUR/m2
Interesting