Photo 1
Submit a request

4-bedroom villa in Limassol № 84471

84471
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4bf/04sqbxswcl2wwzywfblbjj02zeh00r1j.jpg
Description:

Spacious 4 bedroom and 3 bathroom villa for sale in Limassol, Eptagoneia, which has beautiful valley views. The property has large wardrobes, guest bathroom, living room area and a kitchen with dining area, another small kitchen with laundry and a beautiful veranda, overlooking the mountains. large storage and a big parking that fits 2 big SUV cars.

If you are looking for a house that has privacy, no neighbors, tranquility, and peace, this is the house for you! This house has enough land around it to always have your privacy, landscaping, expansion opportunities, activities and you can place up to 5 tiny homes to make your income. The house is located in Eptagonia village, -a beautiful village 30 minutes outside from Limassol, 10 minutes from Parekklisia and 15 minutes from Malindi Beach. The property has a house with a covered area of 270 m2. The house is built on an elevated area offering panoramic mountain views. The plot alone is approximately 11.000 m2.

Read more
Object
№84471
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
400 m2
Indoor area:
270 m2
Land area:
11000 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2017
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
Energy efficiency class:
B
Communications summed up:
Yes
950 000 EUR
2 375 EUR/m2
980 000 EUR
2026-06-13T00:45
84471
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3241 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/47b/1088_820_2/qhymhiroiyipyakodjgv96i01igtmb9b.jpg
№ 216507
Total area: 630 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 5500 m2
1 500 000 EUR
2 381 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/51f/1088_820_2/ae7m5xkm80dxxkjv8ev0pk6cyyjrmva4.jpeg
№ 216349
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 449 m2
545 000 EUR+VAT
2 930 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5f1/1088_820_2/d60jv8s12tv78bk8moc1kcuovnb6gfl8.jpeg
№ 216348
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 240 m2
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 419 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b0/1088_820_2/5cm261mp32l6zfdxs3kgzbmbcot4q678.jpeg
№ 216347
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 194 m2
425 000 EUR+VAT
2 285 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/da1/1088_820_2/43tw30i8sdcizhyifz8hn2gqqgh2635w.jpg
№ 209335
Total area: 240 m2
Bedrooms: 3
890 000 EUR
3 708 EUR/m2
Interesting