Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 209335

209335
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/da1/43tw30i8sdcizhyifz8hn2gqqgh2635w.jpg
Description:

For sale a 3-bedroom penthouse of 240 m2 in the area of Germasogeia, Limassol. The penthouse includes 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, bathrooms, a kitchen, a living room, a game room, balconies, a spacious terrace and a storage room of 8 m2. The apartment is located on the 3rd floor. The residence is fully furnished and equipped with all necessary household appliances and equipment: air conditioners in all rooms, Underfloor heating, electric shutters, televisions, kitchen appliances, dishes, water purification system for the entire apartment and separately for drinking water, fireplace, alarm system, elevator. The facility was built in 2021 and a covered parking space is provided. The property is located in a gated complex with a swimming pool, garden, playground, security and video surveillance, only 2 apartments per floor, with convenient access to all necessary infrastructure. The distance to the sea is 800 m, with views of the sea and mountains.

Read more
Object
№209335
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
240 m2
Indoor area:
240 m2
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
2021
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
890 000 EUR
3 708 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T14:39
209335
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8321 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d0/1088_820_2/1s2csl2cvy9g57pppet19byz1ug8fk2y.jpg
№ 217728
Total area: 262 m2
Bedrooms: 3
845 000 EUR+VAT
3 225 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1b/1088_820_2/0v6fr49i6y9iyklbjc0ttbqbgvb0a387.jpg
№ 217588
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
505 000 EUR+VAT
3 976 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3e1/1088_820_2/bjjt44ohxz5pq001pd2bgw8of2ps8l8l.jpg
№ 217585
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
475 000 EUR+VAT
3 519 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0be/1088_820_2/e8ao16q2130c7rthvu0mb44zdcydmhhc.jpeg
№ 217369
Total area: 288 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 360 500 EUR+VAT
8 196 EUR/m2
Interesting