Photo 1
Submit a request

Office in Limassol № 131841

131841
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0e3/r2b7sdkk23e325u97lskhbra7wtr50sl.jpg
Description:

For sale is a fully renovated and furnished office space in the business center of Limassol, located in close proximity to the district court. The office is located on the third floor and consists of a spacious reception room, a main office, a conference room, two bathrooms and a functional kitchen. In addition, the package includes a parking space for one car. The ideal location surrounded by shops, banks, restaurants and cafes makes this office suitable for a wide range of activities and investments.

Read more
Object
№131841
Type:
Commercial
City:
Complex:
Developer:
Total area:
102 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Distance to the sea:
700 m
320 000 EUR
3 137 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T19:19
131841
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3243 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/715/1088_820_2/uc9o15kdr397h0olk1kgtbxov6ai9tfa.jpg
№ 216942
With sea view
Total area: 1624 m2
Plot Size: 522 m2
13 500 000 EUR
8 313 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/140/1088_820_2/802byqcmoi0k7j22h21sdk0glni5s9in.jpeg
№ 216923
ROI 6.3%
Total area: 370 m2
Plot Size: 620 m2
1 695 000 EUR
4 581 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/318/1088_820_2/vpcfuw1aooao35n15x1nxh42u5jmozwj.jpg
№ 216818
Restaurant on 14th floor in tourist area
Total area: 1014 m2
9 500 000 EUR+VAT
9 369 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/917/6gbc2s59flh9rmlk0e8336chc2ih4qnh.jpg
№ 216593
The whole floor
Total area: 563 m2
4 900 000 EUR
8 703 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/be7/1088_820_2/dhas6o9v7hkagqklv75931rc0bgikew7.jpg
№ 211724
Total area: 595 m2
2 100 000 EUR+VAT
3 529 EUR/m2
Interesting