Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Larnaca № 78456

78456
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/360/waxqku55qonkcz1d5akbilgc8vaaaglm.jpg
803
Photo 5
Photo 6
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

For sale half of the plot in Zygi (Larnaca) on the second line from the shore. The type of land is tourist.

Read more
Object
№78456
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
3010 m2
Storey:
3
Distance to the sea:
70 m
Building percentage:
45
Percentage of coverage:
20
600 000 EUR
199 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T09:32
78456
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
720 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/32c/1088_820_2/mkdcycrngt3s8r78wkfd6p5aks0bcv1c.jpg
№ 217567
Plot Size: 6703 m2
1 250 000 EUR+VAT
186 EUR/m2
1 300 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b51/1088_820_2/xcstb5cz3xo4u93nxvida78t0gg2enmh.jpeg
№ 217523
Plot Size: 538 m2
250 000 EUR
465 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/74b/1088_820_2/b25h3686cogtw5j755sf1dqsnhjepus3.jpeg
№ 217504
Plot Size: 922 m2
425 000 EUR+VAT
461 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9cc/1088_820_2/onq42x1akk2fxucvshqfxm0ps04c3vgb.jpg
№ 216835
Plot Size: 970 m2
220 000 EUR
227 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ca2/1088_820_2/cvbtl8bhsoryldija058qx6k81a0vnyh.jpg
№ 213018
Total area: 183 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 366 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c0a/1088_820_2/u0lm4wkvk6d9w6wzdwtbqn5zdhzuzw0t.JPG
№ 210130
Total area: 171 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
2 485 EUR/m2
475 000 EUR
Interesting